C-C Relay 2019

Home Up

Last updated 15 September 2019

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 14 September 2019 at Sparrows Den

Photos start here...

 

Club Positions

Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Main Relay Senior Results here...

Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Relay Junior Results here...

Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Relay U11 Results here...

 

Bennett Cup - 2019/20 Current positions

 


Club positions

 

Bennett Cup Handicap     hcap      
      time      
1 LEESON John     12:18      
2 SALAKO Ifetobi     12:21      
3 STOCKS Adrian     12:23      
             
             
             
  Name age handicap actual hcap handicap bennett
        time rank time points
1 BRADEN Ross 24 00:00 13:02 18 13:02 13
2 BARBER Joss 20 00:50 13:41 8 12:51 23
3 GIBBENS Alex 43 00:20 13:55 28 13:35 3
4 GEORGIADIS Joe 17 01:10 14:02 11 12:52 20
5 KENNEDY Dan 27 01:50 14:24 6 12:34 25
6 EVANS Gareth 41 00:50 14:32 30 13:42 1
7 WOOD Theo 18 01:50 14:42 12 12:52 19
8 DESBOROUGH Tom 22 01:10 14:43 27 13:33 4
9 VINTNER Jon 30 01:30 14:45 21 13:15 10
10 COOPER Steve 46 01:20 14:57 29 13:37 2
11 LENG Jake 16 02:10 15:01 9 12:51 22
12 ERCOLANI Luca 47 01:10 15:11 34 14:01 1
13 DOWLING Josh 22 02:00 15:22 26 13:22 5
14 DANIELS Richard 48 02:00 15:45 32 13:45 1
15 SMITH Millie (L) 18 03:20 15:48 4 12:28 27
16 BARNES Ailbhe (L) 15 03:50 16:21 5 12:31 26
17 LEACH Amy (L) 19 02:40 16:29 33 13:49 1
18 SALAKO Ifetobi 18 04:20 16:41 2 12:21 29
19 OSMOND Ellie (L) 17 03:50 16:47 16= 12:57 14.5
20 MILLER Amy (L) 16 03:50 16:47 16= 12:57 14.5
21 EVENDEN Steve 42 02:10 16:48 40 14:38 1
22 KEREKGYARTO Paul 43 02:20 16:54 39 14:34 1
23 DOLBY Ellie (L) 15 04:10 17:01 10 12:51 21
24 STONEHAM Isabelle (L) 15 04:10 17:02 13 12:52 18
25 BEADLE David 52 03:50 17:08 23 13:18 8
26 STOCKS Adrian 45 05:00 17:23 3 12:23 28
27 WHITE Zoe (L) 16 04:30 17:25 14= 12:55 16.5
28 HARPER Daniella (L) 15 04:30 17:25 14= 12:55 16.5
29 MEERS Jason 50 04:50 17:40 7 12:50 24
30 GRIFFIN Cornelius 64 03:40 17:43 35 14:03 1
31 HALL Richard 44 04:50 18:04 20 13:14 11
32 PANTON Bethany (L) 16 04:50 18:11 25 13:21 6
33 DANIEL Ken 69 03:40 18:18 41 14:38 1
34 ELLISON Mark 59 05:20 18:27 19 13:07 12
35 DANIEL Richard 31 03:40 18:29 43 14:49 1
36 UNWIN James 56 05:20 18:36 22 13:16 9
37 LAWES Andy 64 04:30 18:49 38 14:19 1
38 FORSYTH Heidi (L) 15 05:10 18:54 31 13:44 1
39 HARRINGTON Rod 53 05:00 19:05 36 14:05 1
40 DEIGHTON Ella (L) 25 05:50 19:10 24 13:20 7
41 LEESON John 61 07:00 19:18 1 12:18 30
42 SHORT Jason 49 05:40 19:53 37 14:13 1
43 WETHERILT Barry 63 05:40 20:21 42 14:41 1

 

Top of Page


 

 

Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Main Relay Senior Results

 

Seniors Lap Times 4x4km        
           
Place Number Runner Lap Time Club Team Name Event
1 D17 Jamie Goodge 12:57 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
2 A17 Kieran Reilly 12:58 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
3 A4 Ross Braden 13:02 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
4 D24 Kieran Reilly (2) 13:03 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 8 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
5 B18 James Kingston 13:21 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
6 B17 Michael Ellis 13:25 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
7 A18 James Puxty 13:32 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
8 D4 Joss Barber 13:41 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
9 C18 Dan Schofield 13:51 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
10 B4 Alex Gibbins 13:55 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
11 B26 Ingmar Gunn 13:57 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
12 D23 Michael Ellis (2) 13:59 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 7 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
13 D18 Fraser Gordon 14:00 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
14 D38 Felix Vaughan 14:01 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
15 A26 Edoardo Leone 14:01 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
16 C5 Joe Georgiadis 14:02 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
17 A20 Alex Beeston 14:06 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
18 C17 Daniel Bradley 14:07 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
19 B22 James Taylor 14:09 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
20 C26 Fenton Davoren 14:10 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
21 B20 Fintan Kavanagh 14:13 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
22 A38 Jacob Harrison 14:16 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
23 C20 Matthew Dubery 14:18 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
24 D26 Fin Croll 14:22 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
25 A19 Charlie Crick 14:24 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
26 D19 Luke Reeves 14:24 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
27 C4 Dan Kennedy 14:24 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
28 A5 Gareth Evans 14:32 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
29 B19 Toby Emm 14:36 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
30 C19 Alex Sandberg 14:38 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
31 C6 Theo Wood 14:42 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
32 C38 Ben Harrsion 14:43 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
33 D5 Tom Desborough 14:43 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
34 A6 Jon Vintner 14:45 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
35 A21 Adam Singleterry 14:46 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
36 A27 Ollie Hill 14:50 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
37 B38 Harley Norman 14:55 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
38 B39 Dillon Quirici 14:56 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
39 B6 Steve Cooper 14:57 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
40 B7 Jake Leng 15:01 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
41 D39 Jacob HArrision 2 15:03 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
42 D20 Jack Keywood 15:04 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
43 A39 George Ogden 15:05 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
44 A40 Sam Camenzuli 15:08 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers  Senior Men's 4 x 4km
45 B5 Luca Ercolani 15:11 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
46 C39 Owen Waite 15:11 South London Harriers  South London Harriers  U17 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
47 D27 Elliot Webb 15:13 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
48 B21 Daniel Seaton 15:13 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
49 A34 James Rhodes 15:16 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
50 D9 Gareth Evans 2 15:22 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
51 D6 Josh Dowling 15:22 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 3 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
52 A23 Mark Coates 15:28 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 7 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
53 A22 Adam Roeder 15:35 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
54 D35 Lee Flanagan 15:38 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
55 C21 Alexander Adrian 15:41 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
56 B30 Joachim Bambury 15:42 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
57 A7 Richard Daniels 15:45 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
58 A29 Simon Carter 15:47 Beckenham RC Beckenham RC Men's Senior Men's 4 x 4km
59 A10 Millie Smith 15:48 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  U20 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
60 C15 Katie Goodge 15:49 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
61 C40 Jacob Alley 15:49 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers  Senior Men's 4 x 4km
62 B15 Alice Wood 15:58 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
63 A30 Zachary Blair 16:00 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
64 D22 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles 16:08 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
65 C30 Nick Marshall 16:08 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
66 B29 Will Withecombe 16:12 Beckenham RC Beckenham RC Men's Senior Men's 4 x 4km
67 B27 James Davies 16:15 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
68 D10 Ailhbe Barnes 16:21 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  U20 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
69 D34 Andy Perks 16:25 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
70 C12 Amy Leach 16:29 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
71 A24 Andy Wood 16:40 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 8 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
72 B40 Jake Osario 16:41 Herne Hill Harriers  Herne Hill Harriers  Senior Men's 4 x 4km
73 C7 Ifetobi Salako 16:41 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
74 D15 India Nicholson 16:42 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
75 B10 Ellie Osmond 16:47 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  U20 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
76 C13 Amy Miller 16:47 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 13 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
77 A9 Steve Evenden 16:48 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
78 C23 Tobin Bird 16:50 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 7 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
79 C27 Henry Bristow 16:52 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
80 B2 Paul Kerekgyato 16:54 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Beadle Senior Men's 4 x 4km
81 A35 Jon Dean 16:58 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
82 B23 Anthony Crush 16:59 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 7 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
83 A13 Ellie Dolby 17:01 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 13 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
84 C10 Isabelle Stoneham 17:02 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  U20 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
85 A15 Maxine McInulty 17:05 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
86 B31 Neil Aikman  17:05 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
87 A2 Dave Beadle 17:08 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Beadle Senior Men's 4 x 4km
88 C29 Ali Denman 17:09 Beckenham RC Beckenham RC Men's Senior Men's 4 x 4km
89 D28 Bella Gomez 17:19 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
90 A16 Abianne Coates 17:20 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
91 C35 Darren Woods 17:22 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
92 A1 Adrian Stocks 17:23 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 0 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
93 B13 Zoe White 17:25 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 13 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
94 D13 Daniella Harper 17:25 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 13 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
95 A28 Meghan Watson 17:33 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
96 C22 Tom Holden 17:35 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
97 D30 James Moore 17:39 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
98 A8 Jason Meers 17:40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
99 B34 Chris Morton 17:41 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
100 D3 Cornelius Griffin 17:43 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Daniel Senior Men's 4 x 4km
101 C36 Jenny Rowe 17:47 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
102 C34 Bill Beattie 17:50 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 1 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
103 D25 Steve Keywood  17:50 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 9 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
104 D29 Michael Beecher 17:55 Beckenham RC Beckenham RC Men's Senior Men's 4 x 4km
105 D31 Andy Del Nevo 17:55 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
106 D7 Rich Hall 18:04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 4 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
107 C16 Charlotte Warren 18:10 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
108 A12 Bethany Panton 18:11 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
109 B3 Ken Daniel 18:18 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Daniel Senior Men's 4 x 4km
110 B36 Jodie Gray 18:18 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
111 C33 Neil Aikman  2 18:20 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed Senior Mixed  4 x 4km
112 A25 Mark Schofield 18:26 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 9 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
113 B8 Mark Ellison 18:27 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
114 A3 Richard Daniel 18:29 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Daniel Senior Men's 4 x 4km
115 B35 Julian Spencer-Wood 18:34 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
116 C2 James Unwin 18:36 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Beadle Senior Men's 4 x 4km
117 C28 Rhiannon Durant 18:41 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
118 B25 Brian Buckwell 18:43 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 9 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
119 B16 Flora Currie 18:44 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
120 D8 Andy Lawes 18:49 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
121 A32 Gulcin Erten 18:52 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
122 D12 Heidi Forsyth 18:54 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
123 C8 Rod Harrington 19:05 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
124 A33 Antara Singh 19:08 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed Senior Mixed  4 x 4km
125 B12 Ella Deighton 19:10 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB Ladies  Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
126 B9 John Leeson 19:18 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
127 D21 Liam Carr 19:21 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 5 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
128 B24 Richard Sargent 19:25 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 8 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
129 C32 Faith Chen 19:49 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
130 D32 Alice Mainjay 19:51 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
131 C3 Jason Short 19:53 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Team Daniel Senior Men's 4 x 4km
132 B28 Gaby Horn-Montoya 20:09 Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks School Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
133 C9 Barry Wetherilt 20:21 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC B&B Chaps 6 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
134 B32 Leanne Moore 20:21 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
135 A37 Jessica Polya 20:42 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
136 C25 Scott Shurmer 20:43 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 9 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
137 D36 Debra Bourne 20:43 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
138 C31 Kwai Chan 20:52 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
139 D16 Grazia Manzotti 20:56 Tonbridge AC TAC Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
140 C37 Alex Legge 21:06 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
141 A36 Maria Gabriel 22:11 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 1 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
142 A31 Richard Hooper 23:03 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Men's 2 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
143 B33 Jules Del Nevo 23:23 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers Mixed Senior Mixed  4 x 4km
144 B37 Ruth Pearson 23:51 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km
145 C24 Maurice Marchant 25:20 Tonbridge AC TAC Men's 8 Senior Men's 4 x 4km
146 D37 Victoria Legge 28:50 Striders of Croydon Striders of Croydon Ladies 2 Senior Ladies 4 x 4km

 

Team results

 

Top of Page


 

Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Relay Junior

 

    Juniors 3x3k Individual Results  
 
     
             
Place Number Runner Lap Time Club Team Event
1 A88 Ananjan Ganguli 12:23 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
2 A80 Tom Phillips 12:25 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 A U15 Boys 3x3km
3 C51 Christo Chilton 12:26 South London Harriers SLH TI U15 Boys 3x3km
4 A89 Jamie Witz 12:27 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
5 C88 Edward Coutts 12:43 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
6 C98 Jacob Taylor  12:48 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
7 A50 Luke Danby 12:50 South London Harriers SLH U13  U13 Boys 3x3km
8 C89 Alex McDonald 12:51 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
9 A51 Mathew Pickering 12:55 South London Harriers SLH TI U15 Boys 3x3km
10 B90 Angus Currie 12:57 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 3 U15 Boys 3x3km
11 B88 Jamie MacDonald 13:02 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
12 A65 Matthew Smith 13:04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
13 B80 Jake Brislane 13:14 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 A U15 Boys 3x3km
14 B51 Brandan Morell 13:14 South London Harriers SLH TI U15 Boys 3x3km
15 A97 Keeran Sriskandarajah  13:17 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 2 U13 Boys 3x3km
16 C87 George Hopkins (u15) 13:18 Tonbridge AC TAC Mixed 3x3km Mixed 3x3km
17 B89 Huxley Crush 13:20 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
18 C90 Thomas Claridge 13:22 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 3 U15 Boys 3x3km
19 A96 Fabien Whitelock  13:25 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 1 U13 Boys 3x3km
20 C100 Ted Marston 13:26 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
21 B96 Josh Lee Baum 13:28 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 1 U13 Boys 3x3km
22 A91 Ethan Rocks 13:28 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 4 U15 Boys 3x3km
23 B65 Arthur Starvis 13:30 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
24 C65 George Shaw 13:42 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
25 B50 Tom Harmer 13:42 South London Harriers SLH U13  U13 Boys 3x3km
26 A100 Thomas Sugden 13:49 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
27 A85 Sophie Slack 13:52 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 15 Girls U15 Girls 3x3km
28 A90 David Barclay 13:54 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 3 U15 Boys 3x3km
29 B64 Alex Middleton 13:55 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U13 Boys 3x3km
30 B62 Samuel Mowa 13:59 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
31 C93 Sophia Sahai 14:03 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
32 A86 Harrison Fraser 14:04 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Boys U15 Boys 3x3km
33 C96 Oak Buchan 14:05 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 1 U13 Boys 3x3km
34 B98 Harvey Kande  14:06 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
35 C50 Oscar Prebble 14:06 South London Harriers SLH U13  U13 Boys 3x3km
36 A75 Tim McLain 14:06 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys A u13 U13 Boys 3x3km
37 A98 Davids Aisa Miller 14:07 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 1 U15 Boys 3x3km
38 C81 Edward Lindsay 14:10 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
39 A66 Hannah Clark 14:13 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 6 U15 Girls 3x3km
40 C66 Lily Meers 14:13 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 6 U15 Girls 3x3km
41 C91 Isaac Arnott 14:15 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 4 U15 Boys 3x3km
42 A95 Tamra Chan  14:16 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U15 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
43 B60 Kyron-Bailee Burke  14:20 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U13 Boys U13 Boys 3x3km
44 A81 Alex Shin 14:23 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
45 B81 Phillip Shvander 14:23 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
46 C62 Chizoba Nkamuo 14:30 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
47 A71 Megan Slattery 14:32 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 3 U13 Girls 3x3km
48 A99 Robin Bebbington  14:34 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
49 B91 Joe Butterfield 14:36 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 15 Boys - 4 U15 Boys 3x3km
50 A62 Douglas Aikman 14:39 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 B U15 Boys 3x3km
51 C80 Johnny Dunlop 14:42 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys U15 A U15 Boys 3x3km
52 B66 Amarisa Sibley 14:43 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 6 U15 Girls 3x3km
53 C67 Carys Firth 14:48 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 7 U15 Girls 3x3km
54 B99 Diego Lister 14:51 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
55 B67 Cameron Kelly-Gordon 14:56 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 7 U15 Girls 3x3km
56 C94 Rosalie Laban  14:57 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
57 B97 Freddie Hake 15:01 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 2 U13 Boys 3x3km
58 B68 Amelia Middleton 15:03 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 8 U15 Girls 3x3km
59 A64 Jed Starvis 15:03 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U13 Boys 3x3km
60 A72 Maria Salmanca 15:04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U13 Girls 3x3km
61 B100 Nathaniel Brunner 15:08 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC U15 Boys 3x3km
62 C77 Eva Mathew 15:08 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls A u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
63 C99 Alex Jack  15:09 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U15 2 U15 Boys 3x3km
64 B94 Izzy Perry 15:12 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
65 B86 Sam Cooke 15:15 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Boys U15 Boys 3x3km
66 B85 Beatrice Heslop 15:20 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 15 Girls U15 Girls 3x3km
67 B93 Eva O'Hanlon 15:21 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
68 A82 Anna Scheiner 15:22 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls U15 A U15 Girls 3x3km
69 A94 Anna Forster 15:23 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
70 B71 Tallulah Ndikanwu 15:23 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 3 U13 Girls 3x3km
71 A60 Kobi Blake 15:24 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U13 Boys U13 Boys 3x3km
72 C71 Megan Barlow 15:26 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 3 U13 Girls 3x3km
73 B72 Amie Gould 15:28 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U13 Girls 3x3km
74 C75 Kobi Smith 15:29 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys A u13 U13 Boys 3x3km
75 B77 Amber Croll 15:31 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls A u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
76 B84 Harriet Raven 15:35 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 13 Girls - 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
77 A68 Isabella Louth 15:39 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 8 U15 Girls 3x3km
78 C72 Francesca Middleton 15:41 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U13 Girls 3x3km
79 A93 Grace O'Hanlon 15:41 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U13 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
80 B75 Rufus Williams 15:41 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys A u13 U13 Boys 3x3km
81 A67 Olivia Wauters 15:42 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 7 U15 Girls 3x3km
82 C85 Ella McIntyre 15:44 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 15 Girls U15 Girls 3x3km
83 A83 Penny Horne 15:44 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Girls - 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
84 A77 Eliza Muysken 15:48 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls A u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
85 B83 Emily Geake 15:50 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Girls - 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
86 A78 Matilda Grimes 15:51 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls B u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
87 B73 Luciana Smith 15:53 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U15 Girls 3x3km
88 B69 Cara Gould 15:55 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
89 A73 Lydia Witcombe 16:01 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U15 Girls 3x3km
90 C68 Sofia-Plum Maher 16:02 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 8 U15 Girls 3x3km
91 A69 Emily DeBacker 16:02 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
92 C73 Alyssa Firla 16:05 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 4 U15 Girls 3x3km
93 C86 Thomas Halfhide  16:10 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Boys U15 Boys 3x3km
94 C78 Alexia Scotiniadis 16:15 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls B u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
95 A84 Scarlett McPherson 16:17 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 13 Girls - 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
96 C97 Archie Penniceard 16:17 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Boys U13 2 U13 Boys 3x3km
97 C83 Lara Jee 16:23 Tonbridge AC  TAC Under 13 Girls - 1 U13 Girls 3x3km
98 A61 Euan Chan 16:24 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 13 G U13 Girls 3x3km
99 B95 Sinian McDowell 16:29 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U15 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
100 A79 Lara Baily 16:36 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls C u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
101 C70 Liberty Whyte 16:45 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 2 U15 Girls 3x3km
102 C79 Isla Oliver 16:47 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls C u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
103 A70 Amelie Willars 16:47 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 2 U15 Girls 3x3km
104 C63 Holly Perks 16:54 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 BG U15 Girls 3x3km
105 C60 Isaac Hemmings 16:55 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U13 Boys U13 Boys 3x3km
106 A87 Samuel Arnott (u13) 16:55 Tonbridge AC TAC Mixed 3x3km Mixed 3x3km
107 B78 Elenna Madawuba 16:58 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls B u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
108 C74 Ciara Slattery 17:00 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 5 U15 Girls 3x3km
109 C69 Olivia Magee-Brown 17:06 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
110 B87 Ella Ayden (u15) 17:09 Tonbridge AC TAC Mixed 3x3km Mixed 3x3km
111 A76 Chris Oldfield 17:10 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys B u13 U13 Boys 3x3km
112 A63 Jana Sethna-McIntosh 17:11 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 BG U15 Girls 3x3km
113 B76 Myles Jacobs 17:20 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys B u13 U13 Boys 3x3km
114 B70 Abigail Smith 17:34 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 2 U15 Girls 3x3km
115 C95 Sophia Ezeh 17:35 Herne Hill Harriers HHH Girls U15 1 U15 Girls 3x3km
116 B63 Jenna Hooper 17:45 Croydon Harriers Croydon Harriers U 15 BG U15 Girls 3x3km
117 B82 Zoe Simpson 17:46 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls U15 A U15 Girls 3x3km
118 B79 Nina Mickleburgh 17:53 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Girls C u13 U13 Girls 3x3km
119 A74 Eve Maher 18:06 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 5 U15 Girls 3x3km
120 C84 Jasmine Adrian 19:15 Tonbridge AC TAC Under 13 Girls - 2 U13 Girls 3x3km
121 B74 Lola Bischoff  19:25 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC BB 5 U15 Girls 3x3km
122 C76 Jamie Middleburgh 21:09 Sevenoaks School SEVENOAKS Boys B u13 U13 Boys 3x3km

Team results

Top of Page


Will Bolton Memorial 2019 Relay U11 Results

U11 - Year 5 and 6    
Place Race Number Time Name Club
1 D62 4:51 James Shaw B&B
2 D60 4:52 Luciana Smith B&B
3 D63 4:58 Sophie Jack Herne Hill Harriers
4 D65 5:09 Lindy O'Hanlon Herne Hill Harriers
5 D64 5:11 Sam Barlow B&B
6 D61 5:25 Heath Buchan  Herne Hill Harriers
7 D66 5:30 Joseph Louth B&B

Top of Page


Photos from Jay Galley

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk