C-C Relay 2017

Home Up

Last updated 22 September 2017

Will Bolton Memorial Cross-Country Relay 16 September 2017 at Sparrows Den

 

Will Bolton Memorial 2017 Main Relay Senior Results here...

Will Bolton Memorial 2017 Relay Junior Results here...

Will Bolton Memorial 2017 Relay Senior lap times

Will Bolton Memorial 2017 Relay Junior lap times

Will Bolton Memorial 2017 Relay Years 5 and 6 Results

 

Bennett Cup - 2017/18 Current positions

 

Photos start here...

 

  Name age handicap actual   handicap bennett
        time rank time points
1 TUCK Chris 28 03:00 14:10 4 11:10 60
2 HOLLINGDALE Graham 30 04:00 15:22 23 11:22 59
3 VACHAROPOULOS Georges 23 01:30 13:02 1 11:32 58
4 LUGAR Graeme 25 03:30 15:05 22 11:35 57
5 TAPPENDEN Lily (L) 15 05:50 17:25 34 11:35 56
6 WOOD Theo 16 04:00 15:36 24 11:36 55
7 DONOHUE Rob 25 02:50 14:27 10 11:37 54
8 GARDNER Ben 15 02:50 14:29 13 11:39 53
9 GUY Peter 15 02:30 14:11 5 11:41 52
10 SELLAR Jessica (L) 16 06:30 18:11 41 11:41 51
11 MILLS Lewis 17 02:50 14:32 14 11:42 50
12 HORTON Gracie (L) 15 06:30 18:14 42 11:44 49
13 BREWER Dan 28 02:00 13:46 2 11:46 48
14 ELLISON Mark 57 06:00 17:49 38 11:49 47
15 KEREKGYARTO Paul 41 05:00 17:19 31 12:19 46
16 RUIZ William 21 02:00 14:21 6 12:21 45
17 ARCURI Marco 18 02:00 14:22 7 12:22 44
18 VINTNER Jon  28 02:00 14:25 8 12:25 43
19 KENNEDY Dan 25 02:00 14:27 9 12:27 42
20 MYATT Callum 16 02:00 14:28 11 12:28 41
21 EVANS Gareth 39 02:00 14:29 12 12:29 40
22 GIBBINS Alex 41 01:30 14:06 3 12:36 39
23 McKINLAY Dave 33 02:00 14:42 15 12:42 38
24 ANDREWS Charlie 16 02:00 14:43 16 12:43 37
25 BROWN Robert 67 05:00 17:46 37 12:46 36
26 EVENDEN Steve 40 04:00 16:52 30 12:52 35
27 COOPER Steve 44 02:00 14:53 17 12:53 34
28 AYRES Tim 29 03:00 15:58 25 12:58 33
29 GEORGIADIS Joseph 15 02:00 15:00 19 13:00 32
30 SUCKLING Robert 15 02:00 15:02 20 13:02 31
31 DESBOROUGH Tom 20 02:00 15:03 21 13:03 30
32 SLACK Will 62 07:00 20:03 54 13:03 29
33 BULMER Scott 18 06:00 19:20 49 13:20 28
34 LEACH Amy (L) 17 03:00 16:23 26 13:23 27
35 STOCKS Adrian 43 04:00 17:24 33 13:24 26
36 MARKS Dan 41 03:00 16:25 27 13:25 25
37 PIKE Chris 64 05:00 18:33 45 13:33 24
38 BRADSHAW Jane (L) 45 04:00 17:36 35 13:36 23
39 HALL Richard 42 04:00 17:37 36 13:37 22
40 BEADLE David 50 03:00 16:39 28 13:39 21
41 BULMER Nigel 52 05:00 18:41 46 13:41 20
42 PAIRMAN Steve 55 03:00 16:46 29 13:46 19
43 HARRINGTON Rod 51 05:00 18:47 47 13:47 18
44 HAFFENDEN Nigel 50 04:00 17:56 39 13:56 17
45 ERCOLANI Luca 45 01:00 14:58 18 13:58 16
46 FENWICK John 70 06:00 19:59 53 13:59 15
47 ELMQVIST Sara (L) 42 04:00 18:03 40 14:03 14
48 PENLINGTON Carole (L) 42 03:00 17:20 32 14:20 13
49 LAWES Andy 62 04:00 18:21 43 14:21 12
50 MINTING Bob 67 04:00 18:22 44 14:22 11
51 WETHERILT Barry 61 05:00 19:22 50 14:22 10
52 SWATTON Iain 52 05:00 19:25 51 14:25 9
53 NEAL Jennifer (L) 47 04:00 19:29 52 15:29 8
54 MONTGOMERY Ian 51 03:00 19:03 48 16:03 7

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk