Nov 1989

Home Up

VOL 9. No2. NOV 1989.
EDITOR:- W Clapham, 26 Dunoon Rd, London SE23 3TF (0181 699 5949)
News, Views & Results of Blackheath Harriers, 56 Bourne Way, Hayes, Bromley, Kent (Tel 0181 462 3115). Unless otherwise attributed, views are those of the Editor.
*****************************************************************

[01] 26th Aug. INTER-COUNTIES @ LEICESTER.
100m B 1 G Proctor(Notts) 11.1; 200m(21.8) 2 N Thompson 22.1;
[02] 27th Aug. INTER-COUNTIES @ NORMAN PK. Kent v Essex v Surrey v Oxford v Sussex.
200m 1 P Davies(Kt) 21.9; 110H 1 C Hamplett(Es) 14.4; HJ 1 A Hodge(Kt) 1.95m; DTB(46.70m) 3 C Ellis(Kt) 43.42; HTA(64.46m) 3 N Haffenden 50.04; B(50.76) 2 A Paffett(Kt) 42.20; JTB 1 J Kitching(Kt) 52.30; Match 1 Kent 296;
[03] 28th Aug. ENG v ITALY v OCEANIA @ GATESHEAD. SP(19.26m) 3 G Savory(Eng) 16.88;
[04] 28th Aug. WORLD STUDENT GAMES @ DUISBURG.
1500m Sf2(3:48.89) 6 D Heath 3:49.64; Sf3(3:44.61) 4 C McGeorge 3:45.79;
[05] 16th Jul HALF-MARATHON @ CAMBRIDGE. { cf [9166] } (65.23) 722 C Poole 96.26; 946 K Pearson 101.41; 1066 W Graham 104.08; 1312 D Brickwood 109.10; 1488 L Dalmon 114.13; 2007 Fin.
[06] 27th Aug. VETS' AC CH @ WLS
800m(2:02.7) 4 P Hamilton 2:04.0; {V45} R Turney 2:20.0; 1500m 1 P Hamilton 4:27.0; R Turney 5:10.5; 5000m(16:08.5) 2 P Hamilton 16:18.2; R Turney 18:55; 3000Wlk 1 P Hannell 13:47.2;
[07] 27th Aug. SURREY BIATHLON @ HORTON PK, EPSOM. rn 3M, bk 18.5M, rn 6.4M; 5 H Morten;
[08] Aug. HKAAA CH @ WAN CHAI, HONG KONG. 3000SC 2 T Soutar 9:42.05; 5000m 1 T Soutar 15:21.48;
[09] 2nd Sep. LONDON AA @ W L ST. DT(47.68) 3 C Ellis 44.56; 3 KmWlk(13:05.7) 3 P Hannell 13:56.9;
[10] 3rd Sep. LONDON BOROUGHS CH @ TOOTING BEC.
Div 1. 200m 1 P Davies 21.7; 400m(48.5) 3 N Keogh 49.5; 400H 1 A Hodge 55.4; HJ(2.00m) 4 A Hodge 1.95; TJ(15.04m) 5 A Hodge 13.34; DT(50.18m) 3 C Ellis 42.90; JT(70.12) 2 J Kitching 56.04; Match 1 Waltham For; 8 Bromley;
[11] 3rd Sep. RICHMOND & TWICKENHAM VETS @ BARN ELMS. 3000m (10:09.3) W Clapham 11:14.9;
[12] 3rd Sep. AAA/BVAF VETS HALF-MARATHON @ STOKE FERRY. (69.00) G Crowder 92.01;
[13] 3rd Sep. INTER-COUNTIES @ QUEENSWAY STAD.
1500m (3:50.4) 6 A Guilder (SC) 3:59.9; HJ 1 W Caswell (SC) 2.16m;
[14] 5th Sep. KENT POLICE 10M RD CH. 1 N May 55.40pb; 8 S Freemantle 62.32;
[15] 6th Sep. LLOYD'S BANK Rd Ry @ BECKENHAM. Fastest lap 8.53. D Cocker 9.45; P German 9.58; J Taylor 10.26; A Kilgour 10.50; P Shepheard 10.50; R Ebbutt 11.34;
[16] 10th Sep. SHAFT/AAA 10M CH @ COPTHALL
(48.21)6 G Arthey 48.53; 9 W Foster 49.25; 27 M Colpus 52.38; 74 M Athawes 61.25;Teams 3 BH 42;
[17] 10th Sep. FRENCH TRIATH CH @ VAL de REUIL. 3.8K sw; 120K bk; 30K rn; (6h02) 5 N Kinsey 6h19;
[18] 10th Sep. HALF-MARATHON @ MAIDSTONE.
(68.39) 10 Roy Smith 74.14; 95 P Shepheard 84.52; 146 A Jones 87.42; 172 J Hines 89.26; 190 J Kavanagh 90.04; 292 J McGowan 95.15; 311 N Brooks 95.56; 313 J Barker 96.04; 316 N Writer 96.08; 332 J Tateson 96.34; 342 A Foreman 96.58; 381 K Pearson 98.38; 714 H Hill 114.27; 904 Fin
[19] 12th Sept. MONKS HILL 5.6 M @ SHIRLEY. (29.27) 12 W Clapham 35.21; 28 Fin.
[20] 17th Sept. GEORGE GREENS 10 Km @ ISLE of DOGS.
(29.50) 4 Roy Smith 31.49; 68 W Clapham 38.10; 75 G Agnew 38.39; 267 Fin.
[21] 17th Sept. KENT RELAYS @ NORMAN PK.
Sen. 4X100m. 1 BH'A' 41.7 (P Crossan, M R Williams, P Byfield & P Davies); 2 BH'B' 43.2 (P Featherston, A Hodge, K Hart & N Keogh); 4X400m. 1 BH'A' 3:16.9 (P Crossan, P Davies, A Hodge & N Keogh); 3 BH'B' 3:26.7; Med 1 BH 3:32.1; Yths 4X100m 2 BH 45.1; 4X400m 1 BH'A' 3:29.9; 4 BH'B' 3:36.7; Boys 4X100m 2 BH'A' 47.8; 6 BH'B' 49.5; 4X400m 1 BH'A' 3:42.4 (A Brackley, D Tyler, R Sedgewick & N Levy); 5 BH'B' 3:55.0; Colts 4X100m 1 BH 52.5 {Ht 52.2= Ch best} (B Martin, D Smith, R Carey & M Colnet); 4X400m 2 BH'A' 4:10.9 Cl rec; 4 BH'B' 4:37.2;
[22] 17th Sep. 10 Km @ BIGGIN HILL.
(33.24) 4 N May 34.02; 10 J A Cooper 34.25; 35 D White 36.54(1st V45); 37 N Wheeler 37.03(2nd V40); 40 J Bailey 37.17; 42 R Morriss 37.21; 48 M Lodwig 37.49; 55 R Wheatland 38.19; 64 R Savery 38.42; 73 J E Sullivan 39.24; 88 C Rowe 40.20; 98 G Lloyd 41.06; 99 Kr Morris 41.09; 101 R Chambers 41.10; 103 Roy Green 41.18; 104 G Crowder 41.22(3rd V55); 116 J Mullett 41.53; 119 J McGowan 42.26; 122 C Canty 42.31; 133 A Pontifex 42.48; 142 R Counter 43.02; 160 J Tateson 43.46; 161 J Niewiarowski 43.49; 162 R Denney 43.50; 164 L Chester 44.16; 170 R Hill 44.48; 181 R Sheenan 45.04; 189 B Hartley 45.37; 194 J Cross 45.50; 199 G Morris 46.03; 232 K Pearson 48.11; 237 R Ashdown 48.49; 248 J Davis 49.24; 252 E Smith 49.39; 297 D Harvey 54.03; 319 B Merlin 57.47; 329 Kt Morris 60.50; 336 P Thwaits 62.48; 344 Fin.Teams(Scoring 3) 3 BH.
[23] 17th Sep. EUROTUNNEL RUN @ FOLKESTONE. 1 G Arthey 42.46;
[24] 17th Sep. INVIT T & F @ THURROCK. HJ (2.24m) 4 W Caswell 2.05;
[25] 17th Sep. INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP GAMES @ TOOTING BEC.
800m(1:51.7) 6 G Clifford 1:55.5; DT (49.22m) 4 C Ellis 42.34; Teams 10= BH;
[26] 17th Sep. HALF-MARATHON @ HERNE BAY.
(74.00) 42 P Betts 89.27; 119 B Dinsley 100.21; 148 G Pearce 102.44; 230 Fin.
[27] 17th Sep. 10 Km RdR @ JERSEY. (29.45) 3 S Newport 31.46;
[28] HALF-MARATHON @ EPSOM & EWELL (71.32) W Graham 102.17;
[29] 23rd Sep. BH CC RELAYS @ SPARROWS DEN FIELD. ( 6 X 2M )
1 Boxhl 57.37; 2 B & H 59.02; 3 Camb H 59.10; 4 Roeselare 'A' 59.18;
8 BH'A' 60.30; (P Calnan 9.28; M Colpus 9.42; M Lawton 10.08; N May 10.12; K Daniel 10.12; G Spencer 10.48)
24 BH'B' 67.20; (M Dyson 10.17; R Coe 10.33; A Algeo 11.17; P Barlow 10.59; N Colvin 11.36; S FitzCosta 12.38;
28 BH'F' 68.35; (M Cronin 10.38; D White 11.09; I Wilson 11.35; J Clare 11.15; G Sagaert 12.11; M N Williams 11.47; { 29 Roeselare 'B' 69.07; }
32 BH'E' 71.06; (A Draper 10.33; N Louth 11.51; Dv Marsden 11.28; C Foaks 12.27; M Steinle 11.17; S Wheeler 13.30
33 BH'D' 71.38; (J Bailey 11.42; R Ebbutt 12.32; P Betts 10.45; S Parsons 12.21; D Dhammaloka 13.21; I Young 10.57)
35 BH'C' 74.54; (P Shepheard 11.38; W Clapham 12.19; C Woodcock 12.36; W Wheeler 12.38; A Weeks-Pearson 14.00; P Rissen 11.43; 36 Teams.
Fastest laps:- A Reid (Dartf 2) & M deFreitas (Portsm 4) 9.16; BH Av 11.25;
[30] 23/24 Sept. KENT DECATHLON @ DEANGATE.
100m LJ SP HJ 400m 110H DT PV JT 1500m
1 A Hodge 6174 11.3; 6.43; 9.80; 1.97; 50.0; 16.0; 30.32; 2.50; 44.88; 4:28.0;
5 S Tolson 4957 12.8; 5.81; 8.27; 1.85; 56.6; 17.4; 23.20; 3.60; 36.96; 4:58.5;
[31] 24th Sep. SUNDAY TIMES NATIONAL FUN RUN @ HYDE PK. (4Km)
BGs 50th Team/1284 70+ (17.26) 14 A Brent 22.00; 22 L Blight 25.10; 29 R Kirk; 60+ (14.47) 21 B Todd 16.50; 47 D Brickwood 18.20; 64 P Saxon 19.20; 68 J Bennett 19.35; 72 P Long 19.45; 106 W Lake 22.40; Other ages:- 50-59 (13.16) 278 L Dalmon 18.10; 43-49 (12.38) 15 M Cronin 13.30; 80 M Lodwig 14.50; 88 B Leahy 14.55; 140 A Pontifex 15.25; 312 B Hartley 16.45; 39-42 (12.32) 18 B Mellish 13.25; 43 S Ridgewell 14.05; 84 J E Turner 14.45; 236 R Graf 16.15; 27-29 (11.59) 59 M Ellison 14.05; 525 A Hayes 18.25; 15-18 (11.46) 108 Dv Marsden 14.55; 13-14 (13.25) 149 I Graf 17.05; 11-12 (14.16) 192 B Grace 18.35; 257 D Graf 19.15;
[32] 24th Sep. HALF-MARATHON @ HADLOW.
(73.41) 2 B Saddler 74.14; 3 M Farrell 75.31; 20 B Fincham 82.59; 36 R Wheatland 86.22; J Mullett 92.50; 90 I Gold 96.27; 93 D Hopgood 96.53; 95 A Foreman 97.02; 124 D Parsons 107.50;Team(Sc3) BH
[33] 24th Sep. MITCHAM & SUTTON OPEN. Y800m 1 J Murray 2:01.0;
[34] 24th Sep. KENT 10Km CHAMP @ GRAVESEND.1 G Arthey 30.15; 6 Roy Smith 33.36;
[35] 24th Sep. ROUTE du VIN( 21.1 Km) @ R.MOSELLE. (62.47) 110 M Crisp 78.48; 185 N Wheeler 82.21; 238 B Wilson 85.08; 532 J Tateson 95.47; 583 I Cayzer 98.36; 841 Fin.
[36] 30th Sep. SAAA RD RELAYS @ RUSHMOOR ARENA, ALDERSHOT. (Leg 5910m)
Sen X6 (108.56) 24 BH 114.34 ( J Beck 20.45; R Coles 18.55; P Calnan 18.50; J Barton 18.23; G Arthey 17.33; D Hassall 19.07;) Fst leg 17.07; 5th G Arthey.
M40 X4(76.01) 12BH 82.35(P Hamilton 19.25; J Phelan 20.19; I Young 22.25; B Mellish 20.26 )
M50 X4(84.48) 12BH 96.23(G Crowder 24.14;A Weeks-Pearson 27.16;W Clapham 23.50;B O'Gorman 21.03)
[37] 1st Oct. FIRE BRIGADE 7 @ BURNLEY. (35.34) 4 A Linford 37.27;
[38] 1st Oct. MILES of MILES @ SOUTHWARK PK. U15 1 T South 5.09;
[39] 1st Oct. DOWNLAND 10 M @ LEWES.
(53.38) 6 J Beck 57.56; 89 B Fincham 67.55; 172 B Dinsley 74.49; 320 Fin;
[40] 7th Oct. KENT CC LGE @ CAPSTONE FARM, CHATHAM. (5M)
(28.02) 9 M Colpus 29.22; 39 K Pike{G} 31.08; 85 S Povey 33.40; 86 R Coe 33.45; 102 M Athawes 34.36; 124 J Bailey 35.47; 152 W Clapham 37.00; 204 Fin. Teams(Scoring 4 ) 14 BH (69 Lge Pts).
[41] 7th Oct. 10 M RdR @ EASTBOURNE. (51.18) J Niewiarowski 71.38;
[42] 7th Oct. AUTUMN BIATH SERIES (No1) @ HORTON PK, EPSOM
rn 3M, bk 121/2M, rn 3M. (67.27) 9 H Morten 73.52 (16.43; 38.19; 18.50)
[43] 7th Oct. U20 INTER-AREA @ CRYSTAL PAL.
Boys. 800m(Invit) (2:04.53) 6 R Sedgwick 2:09.66; 3000m(SCAA Ch) (9:17.37) 4 M Steinle 9:38.74;
[44] 8th Oct. RdRs @ DULWICH PK.
Sen 10 Km(31.40) 6 P Betts 32.55; 15 H Morten 34.40; P Rissen 37.24; C Rowe 40.12; G Agnew 40.34; R Chambers 40.43; J Routledge 40.48; D McLeod 43.58; Jun Mile 1 T South 5.05; 2 R Morten 5.30;
[45] 8th Oct. HALF-MARATHON (inc KENT AAA CH) @ SEVENOAKS.
(67.32) 35 R Richardson 78.49 (3rd V40); 52 R Morriss 81.48; 64 P Shepheard 82.29; 69 M Lodwig 82.57; 88 R Wheatland 85.16; 112 B Wilson 86.57; 133 D Carton 88.45; 137 P Crawford 88.54; 145 N Wheeler 89.27; 150 C Poole 89.43; 162 N Brooks 91.03; 167 J Hobbs 91.37; 209 I Cayzer 93.57; 241 J Barker 95.44; 251 R Denney 96.37; 260 S Walker 97.11; 278 J Tateson 98.26; 299 L Chester 100.04; 313 R Hill 100.45; 349 J Hope 102.54; 370 A Mothersole 104.46; 376 L Smith 105.19; 393 A Ball 106.53 (2nd V60); 550 Fin.
[46] 8th Oct. JULIE ROSE 10 Km @ ASHFORD, KT.
(29.59) 11 Roy Smith 33.44; J Baldwin 36.25; J R Turner 37.20; Teams(Scoring 3) 9 BH 150;
[47] 3.2 M @ XTAL PAL PK 5/9 W Clapham 19.10; 3/10 W Clapham 19.09; G Botley 21.48; P Saxon 25.40;
[48] 12th Oct. CROOK LOG 3M (No12) @ DANSON PK. (16.37) W Clapham 19.05;
[49] 14th Oct. KENT CBY CC LGE @ CAPSTONE FM.
Y (18.20) 4 A Draper 19.11; 9 S Hough 19.35; 10 J Murray 19.44; Teams. 2 BH. B 18 N Louth 20.22; C 15 S Wheeler; 23 I Lewis; 29 C Hall; Teams 6 BH.
[50] 15th Oct. 10 Km RdR (INC SCAAA CH) @ SOUTHEND.
(29.06) 2 G Arthey 29.23; 20 P Calnan 32.02; 27 M Watling 32.27; 30 B Saddler 32.44; P Barlow 35.50; K Pearson 44.10; 700 Fin. SC Teams(Sc 3) 2 BH; Southend Teams(Sc 4) 2 BH;
[51] 15th Oct. 10 Km RdR @ CROYDON.
(30.06) 21 R Coe 34.04; 23 B Mellish 34.25; 27 B O'Gorman 34.59 (1st V50); 34 S Povey 35.37 (1st J); 41 B Fisher 36.04; 63 J Taylor 37.28; 65 C Woodcock 37.38; 67 N Wheeler 37.40; 68 P Rissen 37.41; 93 D Carton 38.39; 108 A Grace 39.33; 117 J Mullett 39.46; 118 P Metcalf 39.47; 119 G Enright 39.49; 124 G Plank 39.57; 129 C Poole 40.08; 130 G Canfield 40.12; 142 Roy Green 40.34; 146 I Cayzer 40.40; 159 C Canty 40.57; 166 Kr Morris 41.07; 172 J McGowan 41.18; 177 W Orton 41.24; 179 M B Allen 41.31; 181 J Niewiarowski 41.36; 190 J Tateson 41.51; 195 A Pontifex 42.05; 198 R Counter 42.16; 204 D McLeod 42.20; 213 C Hall(S) 42.39; 214 R Chambers 42.44; 222 B Dinsley 42.55; 234 B Hartley 43.30; 264 L Chester 44.23; 305 G Morris 45.20; 382 Jn Hill 47.10; 383 W Buttinger 47.10; 389 R Graf 47.14; 449 E Smith 48.58; 489 J Bennett 49.56; 617 Kt Morris 54.21; 1002 Fin.
[52] 15th Oct. PADDOCK WOOD AC CC (5 M) @ WHITBREAD HOP FM. Jun(25.15) 5/12 S Povey 29.34;
Sen(25.41) 14/39 G Spencer 28.04; Vets(26.49) 12/48 W Clapham 31.38;
[53] 15th Oct. 10 Km @ CAMBERLEY. (30.52) 34 J R Turner 36.29;
[54] 21st Oct. CLUB '5' CC CHAMP @ HAYES {'there & back'; Athletics Today says 6M !}
1 R Coles 31.54 [Club'5' Trophy][Bennett H'cap posn 4]; 2 M Watling 32.10 [3]; 3 T Nash 32.35 [9]; 4 P Calnan 32.39 [10]; 5 N Kinsey 32.50 [6]; 6 A Baldock 32.59 [7]; 7 Roy Smith 33.00 [5]; 8 P Hamilton 33.04 [8]; 9 M Steinle 33.13 [1st J: King-Morrison Trophy][2]; 10 N May 33.53 [20]; 11 D Hassall 34.00 [16]; 12 J Murray 34.10 [26]; 13 D Whitcombe 34.19 [31]; 14 M Dyson 34.30 [28]; 15 K Daniel 34.37 [18]; 16 D Williams 34.40 [11]; 17 H Morten 34.46 [13]; 18 M Cronin 34.55 [33]; 19 G Spencer 35.09 [32]; 20 N Davidson 35.17 [45]; 21 P Barlow 35.28 [39]; 22 J A Cooper 35.39 [48]; 23 J R Turner 35.43 [22]; 24 M Laws 35.55 [49]; 25 A Draper 36.07 [59]; 26 A Bounds 36.11 [27]; 27 J Phelan 36.17 [61]; 28 I Wilson 36.20 [15]; 29 N Wise 36.32 [58]; 30 J Kelly 36.34 [24] 31 A Algeo 37.00 [51]; 32 M Athawes 37.03 [30]; 33 W Partleton 37.15 [G]; 34 N Keogh 37.17 [14]; 35 M Lodwig 37.23 [43]; 36 J E Turner 37.37 [37]; 37 B Leahy 37.47 [29]; 38 A Kilgour 37.51 [35]; 39 R Weatherstone 37.54 [56]; 40 P Shepheard 38.00 [23]; 41 B Wilson 38.06 [25]; 42 S Capey 38.07 [42]; 43 R Turney 38.11 [38]; 44 M Reynolds 38.25 [44]; 45 J Taylor 38.39 [55]; 46 B Fincham 38.52 [36]; 47 E Prendergast 38.54 [64]; 48 A Grace 38.56 [34]; 49 A Jones 39.02 [71]; 50 Dv Marsden 39.03 [53]; 51 R Savery 39.04 [41]; 52 P Rissen 39.08 [19]; 53 C Kelly 39.08 [46]; 54 W Clapham 39.18 [40]; 55 M Hamlin 39.41 [50]; 56 C Rowe 39.59 [47]; 57 M Creffield 40.03[G]; 58 M Wade 40.19 [78]; 59 S Moore-Fay 40.22 [79]; 60 S Pearman 40.24 [80]; 61 S Michell 40.31 [68]; 62 J Mullett 40.35 [54]; 63 J Pearse 40.49 [82]; 64 B Dinsley 40.56 [21]; 65 W Wheeler 41.04 [72]; 66 M Crickett 41.22 [84]; 67 M Martineau 41.35 [66]; 68 R Wood 41.33 [69]; 69 G Plank 42.02[ ]; 70 B Saxton 42.10 [17]; 71 C Hall{S} 42.42 [88]; 72 J Robinson 42.45 [12]; 73 D Dhammaloka 42.47 [57]; 74 M Peel 42.58 [76]; 75 R Thornton 43.04 [83]; 76 R Chambers 43.07 [74]; 77 V Hamlin 43.30 [89]; 78 J Tateson 43.31 [52]; 79 J Hills 43.34 [77]; 80 S Walker 44.02 [60]; 81 A Weeks-Pearson 44.06 [62]; 82 J Brown 44.20 [85]; 83 D Brookes 44.35 [87]; 84 A Michell 44.49 [75]; 85 J Cross 45.19 [1]; 86 L Chester 45.22 [63]; 87 D Hopgood 45.40 [67]; 88 A Musson 46.37 [73]; 89 D Amner 46.51 [90]; 90 M H Allen 48.41 [65]; 91 D Wilcox 49.00 [81]; 92 G Geere 49.05 [70]; 93 A Silk 51.49 [91]; 94 D Tingey 54.00 [86];
[55] 22nd Oct. 10 Km RdR @ CANVEY IS. (34.54) 5 H Morten 35.25;
[56] 22nd Oct. HALF-MARATHON @ BARNS GREEN (inc SCVAC Ch) (68.54) 76 M Farrell 80.43; 314 G Crowder 91.04; 606 B Hartley 101.16; 924 D Brickwood 113.13; 1002 J Bennett 117.15; 1215 F
[57] 28th Oct. CC v KENT AC v BANK.ENG @ HAYES. (5M)
1= K Pike(K) 33.25; 3 M Dyson 33.37; 6 K Daniel 34.16; 8 P Betts(K) 35.00; 9 N Davidson 35.03; 10 M Laws 35.42; 11 N Wise 35.49; 12 I Wilson 36.06; 16 R Turney 37.14; 17 N Keogh 37.17; 18 P Shepheard 37.20; 19 M Athawes 37.29; 20 A Kilgour 37.39; 24 S Parsons 38.22; 25 S Michell 38.26; 26 B Fincham 38.36; 27 R Wheatland 38.41; 28 S Capey 38.45; 29 R Savery 38.56; 32 M Crickett 39.14; 35 A Eversfield 39.30; 36 S Pearman 39. ; 38 J Tateson 41.15; 41 C Hall{S} 42.05; 43 J Hills 43.08; 44 S Moore-Fay 43.47; 45 A Michell 43.57; 47 J Cross 44.15; 48 M H Allen 44.16; 52 Fin. Teams(Sc 6) 1 Kent'A' 27; 2 BH'A' 51; 3 BH'B' 114; 4 Bank.Eng 150; 5 BH'C' 167; 6 Kent 'B' 180; 7 BH'D' 231;

***END***

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk