Mar 1993

Home Up

VOL 12. No4. MAR 1993.
EDITOR:- W Clapham, 26 Dunoon Rd, London SE23 3TF (0181 699 5949)
News, Views & Results of Blackheath Harriers, 56 Bourne Way, Hayes, Bromley, Kent (Tel 0181 462 3115). Unless otherwise attributed, views are those of the Editor.
*****************************************************************

[01] 23/24 Apr 1992. DECATHLON @ AZUSA, USA
A Sharpe 7010; 100m/11.09; LJ/7.06; SP/11.92; HJ/1.85; 400m/50.47; 110H/15.46; DT/37.44; PV/3.90; JT/52.70; 1500m/4:45.02;
[02] 29/30 Aug 1992. DECATHLON @ AHLEN, GER
G Sunshine 6690; 100m/11.23; LJ/6.77; SP/10.61; HJ/1.91; 400m/50.64; 110H/16.48; DT/28.74; PV/4.70; JT/43.82; 1500m/4:44.41;
[03] 24/25 Oct 1992. INTERNATIONAL VETS @ HONG KONG 10000m M35 T Soutar 33:16.7;
[04] 6th Dec. VICTORY 5 @ PORTSMTH cf [12336] Add 184 B Swift 29.47; 149L H Hassall 46.01;
[05] 12th Dec. INDOOR @ CRYSTAL PAL Full result cf [12338]
60H G Sunshine 8.7; HJ 1 G Sunshine 1.85; 3 S Tolson 1.70; J Jackson {2J} 1.85; PV 1 A Hardy 4.00; 2 S Tolson 3.80; 3 J Day 2.60; LJ Y 1 D Gilkes 6.09; 2 C Amey 5.90; TJ 5 A Hardy 11.46; SP 3 M Bundock 14.95; {Boys} 1 S Burman-Roy 15.75; 2 B Barnes 14.84;
[06] 13th Dec. HOG'S BACK RdR @ GUILDFORD
(45.40) 114 B Mellish 55.38; 134 B Swift 56.12; 304 J Copley 60.29; 361 P Metcalf 61.34; 369 R Thornton 61.46; 404 J McGowan 62.42; 432 C Poole 63.18; 478 K Pearson 64.19; 482 J Tateson 64.24; 35L A Cilia 64.48; 512 A Pontifex 64.56; 590 G Crowder 66.35; 669 P Cobbett 67.50; 688 R Hogwood 68.09; 713 Kr Morris 68.41; 893 Kt Morris 72.30; 1072 P Prisley 80.24; V Tm 10 BH
[07] 27th Dec. FLEET & CROOKHAM XC @ TWESELDOWN 3 T Dickinson 31.03;
[08] 1st Jan 1993. 10Km RdR @ ERITH (30.54) 11 C Griffin 33.56; 20 Gl Morgan 34.54;
[09] 2nd Jan. HANTS XC LGE 8K @ SOUTHAMPTON 30 R Coles {Ports} 26.49;
[10] 2nd Jan. INTERNATIONAL XC @ DURHAM (2Km/6.43) 20 S Newport 7.01;
[11] 2nd Jan. KENT VETS' XC CHS @ CHATHAM (Ft Luton)
(10Km/34.01) 3 K Daniel 35.37; 19 T Brightwell 38.11; 21 J Phelan 38.17; 28 B Mellish 39.01; 32 C Woodcock {2nd M50} 39.50; 44 B Swift 40.55; 51 P Shepheard {M50} 41.53; 54 M Peel {M50} 42.32; 66 B Hartley 44.29; 68 W Clapham {M60} 44.49; 69 G Plank {M50} 45.12; 77 M Martineau 46.54; 98 J Ashton 53.32; Teams:- M40 ( Scoring 4) 4 BH; M50 (Sc 3) 2 BH;
[12] 2nd Jan. KENT CLUBMAN'S XC @ CHATHAM
(10Km/33.34) 5 Roy Smith 34.14; 20 J Beck 35.39; 21 C Wada 35.41; 24 C Huntley 35.59; 26 P Calnan 36.09; 30 JA Cooper 36.58; 31 P Betts 37.10; 37 C Fincham 37.36; Tms(Sc4 ) 4 BH;
[13] 3rd Jan. MARATHON @ HANOI (2:39.14) 2 T Soutar 2:50.04;
[14] 8/9 Jan. INDOOR @ BIRMINGHAM
3000m 3 S Newport 8:08.94; 60H G Sunshine 8.57; PV G Sunshine 4.60;
[15] 9th Jan. INTERNATIONAL XC @ BELFAST (8K/23.28) 71 J Harrison 26.23;
[16] 9th Jan. SURREY XC LGE DIV 3 @ OAKS PK, CARSHALTON
(26.49) 16 K Daniel {VAC} 29.03; 44 S Thompson {PCS} 31.18; M Peel {VAC};
[17] 12th Jan. INDOOR @ CRYSTAL PAL
60m M R Wiliams 7.0; C Karageorghis 7.2; D Gilkes 7.5; A Harris 7.5;
[18] 16th Jan. STHN C XC CHAMPS @ MAIDSTONE
Sen(48.17) 7 Dl Smith 49.29; 13 J Harrison 49.58; 14 S Newport 50.02; 22 D Taylor 50.23; 24 A Hollens 50.28; [39 W O'Donnell {Bid} 51.04]; 42 A Guilder 51.20; 44 M Colpus 51.28; 58 W Foster 52.06; 68 J Barton 52.25; 87 Roy Smith 52.54; 146 R Coles 54.09; 200 T Cherchuck 55.10; Teams (Scoring 6) 1 BH 122; Jun(32.36) 5 T Dickinson 33.40; 28 M Steinle 35.44; 40 C Huntley 36.49; 51 C Wada 37.24; 56 Dv Marsden 37.46; 69 A Draper 38.51; 84 A Algeo 40.25; Teams (Sc 4) 3 BH 124; Yth(21.35) 56 P Cavallo 24.17; 62 A Gibbins 24.34; 67 J Marks 24.38; 74 G Riggs 24.45; 117 D Marks 25.57; 164 S Hennelly 29.03; Teams (Sc 4) 10 BH 259; Boy(17.56) 55 A Newman 19.52; 61 D Dodds 20.01; 87 G Evans 20.21; 103 P Modlock 20.52; 132 Rb Smith 21.27; 151 D Hunter 21.46; 177 T Pyner 22.42; Teams (Sc 4) 13 BH 306;
[19] 16th Jan. INDOOR @ CRYSTAL PAL
60H N Levy 8.6; PV D Coleman 4.00; S Tolson 3.80; TJ E Clarke 13.86; S Bobb 13.48; SP L Newman 15.89; J Mulcahy 14.99;
[20] 17th Jan. STHN C WOMEN'S XC CHAMPS @ BEDFORD
Sen 5K 172 C Messent 23.23; J/I 4.3K 86 R Porte {I} 17.06;
[21] 23rd Jan. VETS.AC XC CHAMP @ WIMBLEDON CMN
(4.8M / 24.43 cr) 2 H Morten 25.27; 5 K Daniel 26.32;
[22] 23rd Jan. INDOOR @ HARINGEY C Karageorghis 60m/7.2; G Sunshine 60H/8.6; PV 4.60;
[23] 23rd Jan. INDOOR @ HORSHAM PV. J Day 2.80;
[24] 30th Jan. STH of THAMES SEN @ COULSDON
(7M/36.40) 5 M Colpus 37.49; 19 Roy Smith 39.13; 40 T Cherchuck 40.04; 41 A Scriminger 40.07; 54 M Farrell 40.36; 61 K Daniel 40.53; 87 M Watling 42.12; 129 J A Cooper 43.50; Teams (Scoring 6) 1 Boxh; 2 SLH; 3 Th HH; 5 BH 220;
[25] 30/31 Jan. STH of ENG INDOOR CHS @ CRYSTAL PAL
60m 2 M R Williams 6.9; TJ {J} 2 E Clarke 14.31; 3 S Bobb 13.72;
[26] 23rd Jan. MOBMATCH v RANELAGH @ HAYES
(E Southam {G} 44.59); 1 Roy Smith 45.11 (Thompson Medal) [H'cap postn 11]; 2 R Coles 45.21 [5]; 3 T Cherchuck 45.46 [13]; 4 M Farrell 46.06 [3]; 6 D Hassall 46.21 [6]; 7 J Beck 46.27 [9]; 9 M Watling 46.45 [21]; 11 W Lonergan 47.16 [7]; 13 C Andrews 47.49 [14]; 14 M Cronin {M45} 48.03 [15]; (17 W Harvey {Ran} 48.59 {1st V50 Harry Sheer Cup}); 20 T Brightwell 49.18 [27]; 21 C Fincham 49.32 [19]; 23 N Wise 50.12 [26]; 24 J R Turner 50.14 [18]; 25 A Kilgour 50.26 [37]; 26 J Mills 50.52 [1]; 27 P Betts 51.02 [20]; 31 S Pairman 52.06 [24]; 33 R Richardson 52.10 [36]; 35 S Freemantle 52.25 [47]; 36 P Barlow 52.31 [2]; 37 M Ellison 52.33 [39]; 40 B Swift 52.48 [8]; 42 S Cluney 53.54 [50]; 44 C Haines 54.05 [23]; 45 M Peel 54.15 [38]; 46 P Rissen 54.30 [12]; 47 W Richards 54.33 [68]; 50 P Metcalf 55.08 [51]; 51 S Parsons 55.37 [48]; 52 M Crickett 55.53 [10]; 53 P Lonergan 56.04 [22]; 54 M Mailer 56.05 [45]; 56 R Brown 56.30 [56]; 57 P Shepheard 56.36 [33]; 58 B Hartley 56.42 [41]; 59 M Baldwin {F40} 56.54 [25]; 60 M Wade 57.09 [4]; 61 W Clapham 57.33 [28]; 62 A Pontifex 57.33 [32]; 64 B Wilson 57.41 [58]; 70 S McEvoy 59.24 [46] (Lanterne Rouge); 72 Rn Chambers 60.03 [43]; 74 G Fee 60.22 [16]; 77 M Martineau 60.38 [H'cpr]; 78 A Weeks-Pearson 60.40 [30]; 80 C Poole 61.12 [59]; 81 J Copley 61.17 [67]; 82 J Tateson 61.20 [35]; 83 D Carton 61.28 [53]; 85 A Cilia {F} 61.47 [73]; 86 C Dale 61.52 [49]; 87 B Weatherill 61.54 [17]; 90 B Smith 63.13 [75]; 91 R Ebbutt 63.36 [60]; 92 P Lovell 63.38 [29]; 93 D Dhammaloka 63.49 [69]; 96 R Morriss 64.41 [71]; 97 N Webb 64.44 [55]; 98 J McGowan 64.53 [57]; 101 S Cook {F} 65.30 [42]; 102 I Collins 65.54 [34]; 103 B Todd 66.17 [40]; 104 P Rickell 66.50 [70]; 106 K Pearson 67.18 [44]; 107 Roy Green 67.44 [62]; 108 D Wilcox 67.54 [54]; 110 J Cross 68.32 [63]; 111 B O'Flynn 68.34 [[52]; 113 D Lawrie 69.47 [64]; 114 M Gasson 70.31 [31]; 115 J Braughton 72.05 [65]; 116 L Dalmon 73.00 [66]; 117 P Freeman 73.45 [76]; 118 J Ashton 74.56 [72]; 120 D Tingey 77.24 [61]; 121 C Messent {F} 79.00 [74]; Match (Scoring 42) BH 1479 (Pelling-Ratcliff Cup); Ranl 2143;
[27] 30th Jan. BRIT STUDENTS' XC @ GLASGOW (34.03) 6 T Dickinson {Loughb} 34.56;
[28] 31st Jan. INDOOR @ READING 60m {J} 1 P Marston 7.3;
[29] 31st Jan. 10M RdR @ CANTERBURY (49.49)
65 C Griffin 57.40; 72 C Fincham 58.15; 79 B Mellish 58.34; 101 A Kilgour 59.52; 129 M Ellison 60.53; 151 J E Turner 61.37; 158 S Pairman 61.54; 237 W Orton 64.01; 271 R Brown 64.51; 529 K Pearson 71.13; 667 G Crowder 74.20; 681 I Collins 74.41; (57.15) 55F C Messent 75.30; 715 M Watling 75.31; 770 R Hogwood 77.30; 909 H Martin 81.48; 953 P Prisley 84.28; 1254 Fin.
[30] 31st Jan. CAMB.H VETS' XC @ JOYDENS WOOD
(5M/29.08) 14 W Clapham 36.06; 15 C Rowe 36.33; Teams(Scoring 12) Camb.H 119; Visitors 179;
[31] 3rd Feb. POLICE XC J Mullett; B Todd; J Ashton;
[32] 6th Feb. INTER-COUNTIES XC CHS & UK TRIALS @ CORBY
Sen(12.5K/36.33) 37 Dl Smith 38.48; 88 D Taylor 39.54; 100 P Brice 40.15; 105 M Colpus 40.26; Jun(10K/32.54) 4 M Steinle 33.21; 75 Dv Marsden 36.15;
[33] 6th Feb. SCVAC XC CHS @ LLOYD PK
M40(10K/33.35) 10 H Morten 35.20; 16 K Daniel 35.39; 45 B Mellish 37.07; Teams: 6 BH. M50 7 C Woodcock 40.03; 28 J Braughton {M70} 59.04;
[34] 6th Feb. MOBMATCH v SLH ( NICHOLLS CUP ) @ COULSDON
(44.50) 6 A Howey 46.12 [H'cap postn 19]; 9 M Farrell 46.34 [9]; 11 R Coles 46.46 [27]; 13 J Beck 47.17 [15]; 14 M Watling 47.23 [29]; 16 C Andrews 47.40 [8]; 22 M Cronin{M45} 48.54 [23] (Ponsford Pewter); 25 W Lonergan 49.06 [30]; 28 Gl Morgan 49.17 [4]; 29 J A Cooper 49.24 [24]; 33 T Brightwell 50.24 [38]; 34 C Griffin 50.43 [33]; 35 A Kilgour 50.51 [31]; 36 C Fincham 50.57 [36]; 37 J R Turner 50.58 [25]; 40 M Ellison 51.18 [6]; 48 D Flagg 52.38 [22]; 53 B Swift 53.30 [13]; 55 P Barlow 53.48 [21]; 57 D White 53.56 [52]; 58 I Young 54.00 [26]; 61 S Freemantle 54.17 [53]; 62 S Pairman 54.30 [48]; 63 C Haines 54.38 [18]; 67 S Hollingdale 55.09 [32]; 69 N Colvin 55.23 [56]; 71 M Crickett 55.32 [5]; 73 J E Turner 55.53 [51]; 74 R Brown 56.02 [42]; 75 P Shepheard 56.04 [10]; 76 M Beane 56.07 [61]; 78 P Rissen 56.18 [28]; 79 P Metcalf 56.22 [47]; 85 B Wilson 57.21 [44]; 86 M Wade 57.24 [7]; 88 A Pontifex 57.43 [20]; 89 G Fee 57.47 [2]; 91 J Copley 57.50 [37]; 92 W Clapham 58.06 [17]; 93 S Capey 58.15 [55]; 94 D Carton 58.16 [3]; 95 J E Sullivan 58.18 [49]; 96 D Dhammaloka 58.23 [12]; 99 C Rowe 58.52 [59]; 100 S Cluney 58.56 [60]; 101 C Painter 58.59 [46]; 104 B McShane 59.41 [63]; 109 S McEvoy 60.34 [43]; 110 Rn Chambers 61.11 [39]; 111 J Tateson 61.15 [16]; 112 R Morriss 61.43 [40]; 113 M Martineau 62.03 [H'cr]; 117 C Messent{F} 63.33 [1] (Scotting Salver); 118 M B Allen 63.37 [45]; 122 P Lovell 64.59 [34]; 123 D Dunn 65.30 [57]; 124 B Todd 66.00 [14]; 127 B O'Flynn 67.20 [11]; 130 J Cross 67.44 [41]; 132 P Rickell 68.47 [58]; 134 D Wilcox 69.37 [54] {Lanterne Rouge}; 137 A Weeks-Pearson 72.11 [62]; 138 J Ashton 72.21 [50]; 139 D Tingey 76.31 [35]; Match (Scoring 61) SLH 3066; BH 4502;
[35] 6/7 Feb. UAU/BUSF INDOOR CHS @ BIRMINGHAM
400m R Holt 49.98; 3000m 10 L Bulson 8:47.89; HJ 5 A Hodge 1.95;
[36] 6th Feb. INDOOR OPEN @ BIRMINGHAM
Sen 1000m G Fernandes 2 :34.2; PV 2 D Coleman 4.00; 5 S Tolson 4.00; Jun 60m M Nartey 7.17; P Marston 7.22; 200m M Nartey 22.7; P Marston 23.1; P Dean 24.3; 400m R Porte{F} 66.48; TJ S Bobb 13.80; Yth 60m B Martin 7.5; 400m G Nicholas 56.19; TJ 1 A Woodhouse 13.32; 2 P Carpenter 12.42; 3 K Anderson 12.35; Boy 60m B Barnes 7.43; SP{Y} B Barnes 12.43;
[37] 13th Feb. 10Km XC v BANK of ENG @ HAYES
1 Roy Smith 34.31; 2 A Howey 35.39; 3 J Beck 35.39; 4 K Daniel 36.18; 5 C Fincham 37.25; 6 J A Cooper 37.40; 7 N Wise 37.58; 8 J R Turner 38.40; 9 T Brightwell 38.40; 13 M Athawes 41.26; 17 D Dhammaloka 42.26; 19 P Shepheard 43.23; 20 W Clapham 44.09; 22 M Martineau 45.10; 26 Rn Chambers 46.46; 27 P Freeman 47.59; 28 J Mullett 48.23; 30 J Cross 50.15; 32 B Todd 51.03; 37 D Wilcox 58.54;
[38] 13/14 Feb. AAA U20 INDOOR CHS @ BIRMINGHAM
60m P Marston 7.16; G Sunshine 7.19; 60H 3 G Sunshine 8.43 (ht 8.40pb); PV 2 G Sunshine 4.60; TJ 2 E Clarke 15.09pb; 5 S Bobb 13.91pb; Yth 60m 6 D Gilkes 7.22; A Harris 7.58; 400m A Daniel 51.47pb; TJ 1 M Bramble 14.13; 2 A Woodhouse 13.47; SP 1 M Bundock 14.96; 4 S Burman-Roy 13.85; Boy 60m 1 B Barnes 7.39; SP 1 B Barnes 14.85;
[39] 13th Feb. SY XC LGE II @ RICHMOND PK 1 M Colpus{Sutt} 27.41; 34 M Watling{G&G} 30.18
[40] 13th Feb. FIVE HILL FELL RACE @ CARNETHY (48.47) 227 B Swift 70.52;
[41] 14th Feb. HALF MARATHON @ WOKINGHAM 23 M Watling 75.39; C Messent{F} 97.22;
[42] 20th Feb. BH 10M XC CHAMP @ HAYES
1 Roy Smith 56.31 (Rowland Cup) [H'cap postn 6]; 2 H Morten{M40} 57.07 [14]; 3 A Howey 57.48 [17]; 4 T Cherchuck 58.16 [16]; 5 M Watling 59.33 [27]; 6 M Farrell 59.42 [32]; 7 W Lonergan 60.09 [12]; 8 M Cronin 60.59 [15]; 9 C Griffin 61.55 [8]; 10 N Wise 62.04 [5]; 11 J R Turner 62.25 [7]; 12 C Fincham 62.45 [21]; 13 T Brightwell 62.53 [28]; 14 A Kilgour 64.21 [30]; 15 Gl Morgan 64.23 [38]; 16 M Ellison 65.28 [33]; 17 B Swift 67.05 [22]; 18 R Maxwell G} 67.21; 19 D Dhammaloka 68.02 [2]; 20 A Bounds 68.12 [36]; 21 M Beane 68.29 [4]; 22 R Brown 68.59 [20]; 23 M Peel 69.05 [29]; 24 C Haines 69.16 [23]; 25 P Shepheard 69.36 [11]; 26 P Metcalf 70.03 [24]; 27 M Wade 70.11 [13]; 28 C Pike{G} 70.25; 29 P Rissen 70.33 [25]; 30 N Wheeler 71.56 [9]; 31 S Fraser{G} 71.57; 32 A Pontifex 71.58 [10]; 33 C Painter 72.43 [19]; 34 W Clapham 73.08 [18]; 35 J Tateson 75.49 [26]; 36 C Rowe 76.17 [40]; 37 J Copley 77.57 [41]; 38 P Freeman 78.05 [1]; 39 P Lovell 78.26 [3]; 40 D Churchus 80.51 [31]; 41 A Weeks-Pearson 82.44 [39]; 42 B Todd 84.37 34]; 43 J Cross 86.28 [37]; 44 D Tingey 97.15 [35];
[43] KENT AC 10M @ SIDCUP
(53.41) 41 J E Turner 62.06; 46 C Woodcock 62.47 {3rd M50}; 54 S Pairman 64.03; 65 N Barber 65.41; 71 P Shepheard 66.56; 73 M Martineau 67.41; 105 R Denney 71.11;
[44] KENT YA XC LEAGUE 92/93 17/10 Chatham Yth 1 J Marks 16.14; 8 G Riggs 17.03; 13
P Cavallo 17.30; 25 D Marks 18.13; 32 A Knox 19.31; Teams 1 BH; Boy 5 P Modlock 17.52; 21 G Evans 18.55; 50 S Jarred 21.45; Teams 7 BH; Colt 33 N Thrall; 31/10 Hayes Jun A Card 16.00; Yth 5 J Marks 15.14; 14 D Marks 15.35; 16 G Riggs 15.49; 28 P Cavallo 16.25; 33 S Hennelly 16.43; Teams 3 BH; Boy 12 G Evans 16.37; 32 D Dodds 17.27; 39 D Hunter 17.41; Teams 7 BH; Colt 1 M Skinner 12.16; 8 D Clark 12.46; 52 N Thrall 16.06; Teams 7 BH:
6/12 Canterbury Yth 6 J Marks 21.23; 21 G Riggs 22.10; 24 D Marks 22.34; 31 S Hennelly 23.32; 34 A Knox 24.03; Boy 8 D Dodds 22.27; 16 G Evans 23.09; 24 P Modlock 23.39; 46 D Hunter; Rb Smith 25.19; 53 T Pyner 26.04; Colt 4 L Cooper 15.55; 21 D Clark 17.55; 45 N Thrall 21.52;13/2 Paddock Wd Yth 7 P Cavallo 18.51; Boy 9 G Evans 19.51; 21 T Pyner 21.01;
[45] HHH YA XC LGE 24/10 Yth 7 J Marks 25.06; 18 E Prendergast 25.50; 21 D Marks 25.58; 23
G Riggs 26.11; 26 P Cavallo 26.43; Teams 4 BH; Boy 11 D Dodds 19.47; 14 P Modlock 20.01; 17 G Evans 20.14; 24 D Hunter 20.41; 36 T Pyner 22.17; 41 S Jarred 23.03; Teams 5 BH; Colt 14 D Clark 15.50; 43 N Thrall 18.43; 51 L Cooper 20.03; Teams 10 BH. 14/11 Yth 7 J Marks 18.19; 12 D Marks 18.53; 20 P Cavallo 19.50; Teams 4 BH. Boy 10 D Dodds 16.19; 11 G Evans 17.25; 18 P Modlock 17.55; 21 Rb Smith 18.56; Teams 3 BH. Colt 4 L Cooper 14.56; 14 D Clark 15.52; 50 M Kelsey 19.14; Teams 8 BH. 19/12 Yth 18 P Cavallo 30.45; 22 A Knox 32.55; Boy 10 G Evans 23.08; 14 D Hunter 23.37; Colt 4 L Cooper 15.08;
[46] RACE WALKING 1/1 Victoria Pk 10K: 4 P Hannell 49.21; 5 S Lightman 49.52; 10/1 Met Pol,
Imber Crt 11K. 5 S Lightman 55.28; 6 P Hannell 55.49; 37 N Simmons 68.37; 12/1 Brighton 3K. 1 P Hannell 14.02; 2 S Lightman 14.42; 16/1 Steyning 15K. 9 P Hannell 79.24; 23/1 Belgrave 10M. 3 S Lightman 84.29; 4 P Hannell 85.07; 8 N Simmons 93.59; 6/2 Sth RWA 10M Crystal Pal. 7 P Hannell 81.15; 25 N Simmons 92.46; 9/2 Brighton 3K. 2 P Hannell 13.42; 13/2 Bexley 10K. 4 P Hannell 48.16;
[47] MONTHLY H'CAP SERIES 5/1 Crys Pal 5K. W Clapham 20.36; 14/1 Danson Pk 3M. W Clapham 20.25; 2/2 Crys Pal 5K. Gl Morgan 16.33; J Cross 23.01; G Botley 24.16; J Bennett 26.49; 11/2 Danson Pk 3M. W Clapham 20.08;

***END***

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk