Founded in 1869

Bennett Cup 23/24

Home Up

Last updated 25 March 2024

Bennett Cup - 2023/24

This is a season-long competition

The Bennett Cup will this year be based on each runners best 6 scores of the maximum 9 qualifying events, which includes the 3 Kent League events where both Senior Men and Senior Women are able to run as well as the Opening 5, Closing 5, Club 10k, Club 10 mile and Mob Matches (7 1/2 miles). 10 Bonus points will be awarded to any runners completing all 3 Mob Matches (Ranelagh; Beckenham+Croydon; SLH+Orion).

Who was W P D Bennett ?  The cup was presented to the Club by his mother.  Read his Obituary.


After many years as the the Honorary Handicapper, Past President, Prof Chris Haines, retired from the position last year. We thank him for his sterling service over many years. David Beadle is the new incumbent.

Full Results including Bennett Cup are also available in Davids googlesheet
 

BENNETT CUP 2023/24      
Saturday Oct-14 Kent XC League Foots Cray Meadows  
Sunday Oct-22 Club 5 Norman Park  
Saturday Oct-28 Kent XC League Tonbridge  
Sunday Dec-03 Ranelagh Mob Match Norman Park  
Sunday Jan-14 Club 10 Norman Park HQ, Boundary Woods course  
Sunday Feb-04 Open 10k (+ Beckenham, Striders mob) Norman Park  
Saturday Feb-10 Kent XC League Norman Park  
Sunday Mar-17 SLH & Orion Mob Match Norman Park  
Saturday Mar-23 Closing 5 Norman Park  
         
Scoring 40 points for 1st, 39 for 2nd and so on down to 1 point for 40th and below
10 Bonus points for anyone completing Ranelagh Mob, Open 10k, and SLH+Orion Mob
Results will be recut after penultimate race to include only those who have a minimum of 5 qualifying events at that stage
Best 6 results for each runner to count in final standings    

2023/24 Season - final positions 24-03-24

Event 9, Closing '5', Norman Park, 24 Mark 2024

pos no name cat hcp actual time 5m bpts time
1 29 Matthew Maddocks V40 -0:06:40 00:34:54 40 00:28:14
2 39 Barry Slattery V50 -0:10:00 00:39:02 39 00:29:02
3 44 Bernard Wilson V70 -0:23:00 00:52:27 38 00:29:27
4 38 Jennie Butler F50 -0:06:50 00:36:18 37 00:29:28
5 21 Andrew Lawes V60 -0:10:20 00:39:58 36 00:29:38
6 20 Chris Martin V50 -0:07:40 00:37:19 35 00:29:39
7 33 Luca Ercolani V50 -0:02:50 00:32:33 34 00:29:43
8 19 Maz Turner F70 -0:34:50 01:04:47 33 00:29:57
9 25 Matthew Bullen V50 -0:06:40 00:36:39 32 00:29:59
10 34 Katy Sugden F45 -0:09:00 00:39:05 31 00:30:05
11 23 Con Griffin V60 -0:11:10 00:41:45 30 00:30:35
12 22 Luigi Arcuri V60 -0:10:30 00:41:17 29 00:30:47
13 42 Kervin Adjei U20 -0:05:50 00:36:40 28 00:30:50
14 37 Ian Scott V45 -0:03:40 00:34:34 27 00:30:54
15 40 Megan Slattery F17 -0:07:10 00:38:09 26 00:30:59
16 32 Paul Sharpe V40 -0:03:10 00:34:11 25 00:31:01
17 41 Tom Desborough SM -0:01:40 00:32:42 24 00:31:02
18 35 Jessica Keene SF -0:03:40 00:34:46 23 00:31:06
19 43 Steven Pairman V60 -0:10:40 00:42:03 22 00:31:23
20 49 Daniel Horgan U15 -0:02:10 00:33:34 21 00:31:24
21 45 Adrian Stocks V50 -0:08:40 00:40:05 20 00:31:25
22 30 Jake Martin U13 -0:04:10 00:35:54 19 00:31:44
23 27 Chris Fishlock V50 -0:07:50 00:39:48 18 00:31:58
24 28 Andrew Tutt V50 -0:09:40 00:42:11 17 00:32:31
25 47 Trang Nguyen F35 -0:06:50 00:39:41 16 00:32:51
26 24 John Turner V70 -0:16:20 00:49:26 15 00:33:06
27 26 Ted Marston U20 -0:02:50 00:37:25 14 00:34:35
29 31 Aoife McDonagh F15 -0:05:10 00:41:01 12 00:35:51
28 36 Fin Gotkine U13 -0:04:30 00:40:21 13 00:35:51

 

 

Event 8, Joint Mob Match, Norman Park, 17 Mark 2024

pos no name club cat hcp b pts hcp time Mob bpts bpt tot time
4 11 Darren Corneille BBHAC V40 -0:04:04 105 00:44:53 40 145 00:48:57
50 25 Adrian Stocks BBHAC V50 -0:18:46 34 00:45:06 39 73 01:03:52
5 12 Luca Ercolani BBHAC V50 -0:04:04 192 00:45:37 38 230 00:49:41
21 20 Matthew Bullen BBHAC V50 -0:10:04 201 00:45:52 37 238 00:55:56
59 21 Mark Ellison BBHAC V60 -0:19:28 91 00:46:27 36 127 01:05:55
25 16 Trang Nguyen BBHAC F35 -0:10:22 75 00:46:47 35 110 00:57:09
39 15 Chris Martin BBHAC V50 -0:14:06 96 00:47:27 34 130 01:01:33
44 23 Katy Sugden BBHAC F45 -0:14:34 101

00:47:32

33 134 01:02:06
57 24 Luigi Arcuri BBHAC V65 -0:17:10 176 00:47:41 32 208 01:04:51
20 22 Ian Scott BBHAC V45 -0:07:34 132 00:48:18 31 163 00:55:52
49 7 Damien Hayes BBHAC V50 -0:14:34 118 00:48:59 30 148 01:03:33
16 13 Paul Sharpe BBHAC V40 -0:05:19 140 00:49:08 29 169 00:54:27
36 17 Tim Nash BBHAC V50 -0:11:46 35 00:49:10 28 63 01:00:56
67 18 David Leal BBHAC V60 -0:25:04 56 00:50:02 27 83 01:15:06
9 9 David Adams BBHAC SM -0:02:09 37 00:50:07 26 63 00:52:16
68 14 Chris Pike BBHAC V70 -0:25:04 40 00:50:25 25 65 01:15:29
33 10 Steve Evenden BBHAC V40 -0:09:48 53 00:50:48 24 77 01:00:36
54 6 Jason Meers BBHAC V50 -0:13:10 72 00:51:09 22 94 01:04:19
71 8 John Turner BBHAC V70 -0:25:32 129 00:55:00 21 150 01:20:32

Event 7, KXCL, Norman Park, 10 February 2024

  Gross Time handicap Net Time Bennett Cup Position Bennett Cup Points
Jennie BUTLER 00:34:23 -0:09:18 00:25:05 1 40
Micah EVANS 00:27:19 -0:02:07 00:25:12 2 39
Sarah BELAON 00:36:37 -0:10:59 00:25:38 3 38
Jason MEERS 00:34:57 -0:09:18 00:25:39 4 37
Gregory BULL 00:30:26 -0:04:35 00:25:51 5 36
Kevin FINI 00:28:34 -0:02:37 00:25:57 6 35
Leonardas De Bruyn 00:30:51 -0:04:47 00:26:04 7 34
Chris MARTIN 00:35:59 -0:09:52 00:26:08 8 33
Jessica KEENE 00:31:46 -0:05:38 00:26:08 9 32
Katy SUGDEN 00:36:57 -0:10:08 00:26:49 10 31
Andrew LAWES 00:37:52 -0:10:59 00:26:53 11 30
Graeme LUGAR 00:28:46 -0:01:50 00:26:56 12 29
Tom DESBOROUGH 00:29:37 -0:02:37 00:27:00 13 28
Ashley PEARSON 00:34:25 -0:07:19 00:27:06 14 27
Amelia SMITH 00:31:32 -0:04:20 00:27:12 15 26
Chloe SHARP 00:30:39 -0:03:26 00:27:13 16 25
Luca ERCOLANI 00:31:02 -0:03:48 00:27:14 17 24
Philip BUNN 00:33:16 -0:05:50 00:27:26 18 23
Matthew BULLEN 00:34:56 -0:07:28 00:27:28 19 22
Carys FIRTH 00:32:31 -0:05:00 00:27:31 20 21
Carole COULON 00:32:33 -0:05:01 00:27:32 21 20
Ian SCOTT 00:33:38 -0:05:55 00:27:43 22 19
Paul SHARPE 00:32:47 -0:04:34 00:28:13 23 18
Trang NGUYEN 00:36:03 -0:07:36 00:28:27 24 17
Gregory FIRTH 00:33:02 -0:04:33 00:28:29 25 16
Luigi ARCURI 00:40:19 -0:11:50 00:28:29 26 15
Mark ELLISON 00:42:06 -0:13:06 00:29:00 27 14
William BRINDLEY 00:39:36 -0:09:52 00:29:45 28 13
Darren CORNEILLE 00:33:41 -0:03:48 00:29:53 29 12
Roger BESWICK 00:34:35 -0:04:32 00:30:03 30 11
Andrew TUTT 00:41:58 -0:11:41 00:30:17 31 10
Rod HARRINGTON 00:41:02 -0:10:08 00:30:54 32 9

 

Event 6, Open 10k, Norman Park, 4 February 2024

pos no name cat hcp b pts hcp time 10k bpts bpt tot time
9 3 Chris Martin V50 -0:11:00 38 00:35:29 40 78 00:46:29
10 16 Kervin Adjei SM -00:10:45 47 00:36:02 39 86 00:46:47
6 13 Ian Scott V40 -0:05:54 69 00:36:21 38 107 00:42:15
13 8 Andrew Lawes V60 -0:12:28 40 00:36:24 37 77 00:48:52
8 11 Matthew Bullen V50 -0:07:55 165 00:36:25 36 201 00:44:20
11 15 Damien Hayes V50 -0:11:22 83 00:36:34 35 118 00:47:56
3 10 Paul Sharpe V40 -0:04:09 78 00:37:13 34 112 00:41:22
5 7 Roger Beswick V60 -0:04:09   00:37:43 33 33 00:41:52
18 1 John Turner V70 -0:20:40 97 00:37:50 32 129 00:58:30
14 14 Katie Sugden F45 -0:11:22 56 00:37:52 31 87 00:49:14
2 9 Luca Ercolani V50 -0:02:22 162 00:38:06 30 192 00:40:28
16 5 Luigi Arcuri V60 -0:13:33 147 00:38:14 29 176 00:51:47
4 6 Darren Corneille V40 -0:03:10 53 00:38:26 28 81 00:41:36
12 2 William Brindley V50 -0:10:17 76 00:38:28 27 103 00:48:45

 

Event 5, Club 10, Boundary Wood, 14 January 2024

pos no name cat hcp b pts hcp time 10m bpts bpt tot time
4 43 Steve Hough V50 -0:09:33 0 00:57:33 40 40 01:07:06
1 75 Tom Desborough   -0:02:39 37 00:57:37 39 76 01:00:16
2 58 Luca Ercolani V50 -0:05:02 124 00:59:27 38 162 01:04:29
3 84 Paul Sharpe V40 -0:06:43 41 00:59:39 37 78 01:06:22
6 57 Ian Scott V40 -0:09:33 33 01:00:14 36 69 01:09:47
9 19 Trang Nguyen F35 -0:13:05 23 01:01:29 35 58 01:14:34
13 53 Damien Hayes V50 -0:18:13 49 01:02:18 34 83 01:20:31
8 72 Matthew Bullen V50 -0:11:16 132 01:02:55 33 165 01:14:11
14 52 Katie Sugden F45 -0:19:27 24 01:03:03 32 56 01:22:30
12 85 Sheridan Morris V50 -0:16:38 32 01:03:30 31 63 01:20:08
16 55 David Leal V60 -0:31:48 26 01:04:17 30 56 01:36:05
17 2 John Turner V70 -0:31:58 68 01:05:30 29 97 01:37:28
15 59 Luigi Arcuri V60 -0:18:23 119 01:05:53 28 147 01:24:16
10 33 Kervin Adjei U20 -0:08:40 20 01:06:53 27 47 01:15:33
5 83 Ted Marston   00:00:27 37 01:08:40 26 63 01:08:13
11 86 Darren Corneille V40 -0:05:08 28 01:10:45 25 53 01:15:53

 

Event 4, Ranelagh Mob Match, Norman Park, 3 December 2023

pos no name cat hcp b pts hcp time ran bpts bpt tot time
28 4 Luigi Arcuri V65 -0:20:10 79 00:38:58 40 119 00:59:08
23 21 Ian Montgomery V55 -0:15:58 39 00:39:27 39 78 00:55:25
18 22 Matthew Bullen V50 -0:11:04 94 00:42:24 38 132 00:53:28
1 1 Micah Evans V40 -0:01:16 67 00:43:02 37 104 00:44:18
19 6 Matthew Maddocks V40 -0:10:10 32 00:43:23 36 68 00:53:33
13 7 Paul Kerekgyarto V45 -0:08:58 15 00:43:25 35 50 00:52:23
33 18 Adrian Stocks V50 -0:18:46   00:43:37 34 34 01:02:23
20 15 Ashley Pearson F45 -0:09:54 38 00:43:55 33 71 00:53:49
43 12 Jim Phelan V70 -0:31:22   00:43:57 32 32 01:15:19
37 14 Ozzie Adams V50 -0:21:34   00:43:59 31 31 01:05:33
42 5 John Turner V70 -0:25:32 38 00:44:25 30 68 01:09:57
9 10 Luca Ercolani V50 -0:04:04 95 00:44:26 29 124 00:48:30
27 20 Damien Hayes V50 -0:14:34 21 00:44:26 28 49 00:59:00
36 9 Mark Ellison V60 -0:19:28 56 00:44:41 27 83 01:04:09
41 19 David Leal V60 -0:25:04   00:44:45 26 26 01:09:49
6 11 David Adams V35 -0:02:09 12 00:45:11 25 37 00:47:20
29 13 Katie Sugden F45 -0:14:34   00:45:25 24 24 00:59:59
17 3 Steve Evenden V45 -0:07:48 30 00:45:32 23 53 00:53:20
12 16 Gareth Evans V45 -0:06:10 36 00:45:35 22 58 00:51:45
14 17 Ted Marston   -0:02:48 16 00:50:02 21 37 00:52:50
26 8 Kervin Adjei   -0:04:40   00:53:43 20 20 00:58:23

 

Event 3, Somerhill School, Tonbridge KXCL, 28 October 20233

  Gross Time handicap Net Time Bennett Cup Position Bennett Cup Points
Luca Ercolani 00:32:12 -00:06:08 00:26:04 1 40
Micah Evans 00:29:10 -00:02:43 00:26:27 2 39
Ashley Pearson 00:37:29 -00:10:58 00:26:31 3 38
Christian Clement 00:31:26 -00:04:53 00:26:33 4 37
Morgan Squibb 00:32:45 -00:06:10 00:26:35 5 36
Finton Parkinson 00:31:37 -00:05:00 00:26:37 6 35
Jason Meers 00:36:57 -00:10:11 00:26:46 7 34
George Kleanthous 00:38:20 -00:11:30 00:26:50 8 33
Chloe Sharp 00:32:15 -00:05:22 00:26:53 9 32
Gregory Bull 00:32:12 -00:05:17 00:26:55 10 31
Sarah Belaon 00:40:36 -00:13:41 00:26:55 11 30
James Unwin 00:44:48 -00:17:50 00:26:58 12 29
Kevin Fini 00:29:43 -00:02:36 00:27:07 13 28
Graeme Lugar 00:30:05 -00:02:58 00:27:07 14 27
Barry Slattery 00:39:23 -00:12:13 00:27:10 15 26
Joshua Dowling 00:34:53 -00:07:36 00:27:17 16 25
Matthew Bullen 00:37:10 -00:09:48 00:27:22 17 24
Carole Coulon 00:33:55 -00:06:30 00:27:25 18 23
Ian Scott 00:35:53 -00:08:20 00:27:33 19 22
Paul Sharpe 00:34:10 -00:06:36 00:27:34 20 21
Martin Parkinson 00:35:55 -00:08:17 00:27:38 21 20
Dominic Smith 00:29:50 -00:02:03 00:27:47 22 19
Luigi Arcuri 00:42:13 -00:14:13 00:28:00 23 18
Chris Martin 00:41:09 -00:13:03 00:28:06 24 17
Ted Marston 00:33:54 -00:05:59 00:27:55 25 16
Gregory Firth 00:34:58 -00:06:15 00:28:43 26 15
Rod Harrington 00:40:20 -00:11:21 00:28:59 27 14
Mark Ellison 00:43:12 -00:14:09 00:29:03 28 13
William Senbanjo 00:31:59 -00:08:17 00:23:42 29 12
Andrew Tutt 00:43:00 -00:13:03 00:29:57 30 11
William Brindley 00:41:48 -00:11:41 00:30:07 31 10

 

Event 2, Club 5 mile Championships, Norman Park, 22 October 2023

BENNETT CUP POSITIONS AND POINTS        
Position number Runner Club 5 handicap Gross Time Net Time BC Points
1 82 Chris Pike -00:21:54 00:44:10 00:22:16 40
2 100 Ian Montgomery -00:14:46 00:38:30 00:23:45 39
3 95 John Turner -00:18:41 00:43:39 00:24:58 38
4 96 Tom Desborough -00:05:52 00:30:58 00:25:06 37
5 97 Gareth Evans -00:08:09 00:33:53 00:25:44 36
6 131 Tim Nash -00:09:17 00:35:14 00:25:57 35
7 81 Luigi Arcuri -00:12:46 00:39:01 00:26:15 34
8 72 Matthew Bullen -00:08:45 00:35:01 00:26:16 33
9 129 Matthew Maddocks -00:09:10 00:35:57 00:26:47 32
10 92 Luca Ercolani -00:05:10 00:32:02 00:26:52 31
11 127 Steve Evenden -00:07:38 00:34:39 00:27:01 30
12 91 Maz Turner -00:34:25 01:02:14 00:27:49 29
13 65 William Brindley -00:10:19 00:38:14 00:27:55 28
14 93 Mark Ellison -00:11:55 00:39:54 00:27:59 27
15 130 Alex Middleton -00:02:31 00:30:43 00:28:12 26
16 94 James Unwin -00:14:46 00:42:59 00:28:14 25
17 99 Steven Pairman -00:09:43 00:38:01 00:28:18 24
18 98 Andrew Tutt -00:12:01 00:41:03 00:29:02 23
19 128 Darren Corneille -00:03:55 00:33:39 00:29:44 22
20 132 Damien Hayes -00:13:27 00:44:28 00:31:01 21
21 133 Jasper Brooks -00:04:16 00:39:55 00:35:39 20

 

Event 1, Foots Cray KXCL 14 October 2023

Bennett Cup 2023/24 - Event 1, Foots Cray KXCL 14 October 2023  
  Gross Time handicap Net Time Bnt Cup Position Bnt Cup Points
Andrew Lawes 00:41:05 -00:14:56 00:26:09 1 40
Graeme Lugar 00:30:25 -00:03:49 00:26:36 2 39
William Brindley 00:39:08 -00:12:24 00:26:44 3 38
Matthew Bullen 00:37:15 -00:10:21 00:26:55 4 37
Kevin Fini 00:30:03 -00:03:08 00:26:55 5 36
George Kleanthous 00:38:57 -00:11:57 00:27:00 6 35
Leonardas De Bruyn 00:33:10 -00:05:59 00:27:11 7 34
Ryan Ali 00:34:59 -00:07:48 00:27:11 8 33
Sheridan Morris 00:39:30 -00:12:19 00:27:11 9 32
Barry Slattery 00:39:40 -00:12:29 00:27:11 10 31
Scott Middlewood 00:34:51 -00:07:36 00:27:15 11 30
Jennie Butler 00:37:15 -00:09:57 00:27:18 12 29
Micah Evans 00:30:10 -00:02:26 00:27:44 13 28
Luigi Arcuri 00:41:40 -00:13:53 00:27:47 14 27
Chloe Sharp 00:32:49 -00:05:02 00:27:47 15 26
Carole Coulon 00:34:33 -00:06:42 00:27:51 16 25
Luca Ercolani 00:33:35 -00:05:37 00:27:58 17 24
Trang Nguyen 00:37:48 -00:09:50 00:27:58 18 23
Martin Parkinson 00:35:44 -00:07:45 00:27:59 19 22
Chris Martin 00:40:30 -00:12:26 00:28:04 20 21
Paul Sharpe 00:34:03 -00:05:55 00:28:08 21 20
Jason Meers 00:37:38 -00:09:24 00:28:14 22 19
Sebastian Jones 00:32:31 -00:04:10 00:28:21 23 18
Christian Clement 00:32:50 -00:04:21 00:28:29 24 17
Mark Ellison 00:41:36 -00:12:57 00:28:39 25 16
Paul Kerekgyarto 00:36:20 -00:07:30 00:28:51 26 15
Sarah Belaon 00:41:08 -00:11:59 00:29:09 27 14
Finton Parkinson 00:33:02 -00:03:47 00:29:15 28 13
David Adams 00:33:38 -00:04:22 00:29:16 29 12
Ian Scott 00:35:47 -00:06:31 00:29:16 30 11
Jessica Keane 00:36:21 -00:06:28 00:29:53 31 10
Joshua Dowling 00:35:03 -00:04:54 00:30:09 32 9
Steven Pairman 00:41:15 -00:10:34 00:30:41 33 8
Gregory Firth 00:35:42 -00:04:39 00:31:03 34 7
Darren Corneille 00:36:05 -00:04:15 00:31:50 35 6

 

2023/24 Season - final positions

Runner   Foots Cray KL Club 5 Tonbridge KL Ranelagh Club 10 Open 10km Norman Park KL SLH/Orion Closing 5 Total scoring events
Matthew Bullen V50 37 33 24 non-score 38 33 36 22 non-score 37 32 no-score 214 6
Luca Ercolani V50 24 non-score 31 40 29 non-score 38 30 no-score 24 38 34 205 6
Luigi Arcuri V60 27 no-score 34 18 non-score 40 28 29 15 non-score 32 29 192 6
Katy Sugden F45       24 32 31 31 33 31 182 6
Chris Martin V50 21   17     40 33 34 35 180 6
Ian Scott V45 11 no-score   22   36 38 19 31 27 173 6
John Turner V70   38   30 29 32   21 15 165 6
Paul Sharpe V40 20 no-score   21   37 34 18 29 25 164 6
Damien Hayes V50   21   28 34 35   30   148 5
Micah Evans V40 28   39 37     39     143 4
Andrew Lawes V60 40         37 30   36 143 4
Darren Corneille V40 6 22     25 28 12 40   133 6
Mark Ellison V60 16 27 13 27     14 36   133 6
Tom Desborough     37     39   28   24 128 4
Trang Nguyen F35 23       35   17 35 16 126 5
William Brindley V50 38 28 10     27 13     116 5
Kervin Adjei SM       20 27 39     28 114 4
Jason Meers V50 19   34       37 22   112 4
Matthew Maddocks V40   32   36         40 108 3
Jennie Butler F50 29           40   37 106 3
Kevin Fini   36   28       35     99 3
Ashley Pearson F45     38 33     27     98 3
Barry Slattery V50 31   26           39 96 3
Graeme Lugar SM 39   27       29     95 3
Adrian Stocks V50       34       39 20 93 3
Chloe Sharp SF 26   32       25     83 3
David Leal V60       26 30     27   83 3
Sarah Belaon F35 14   30       38     82 3
Ian Montgomery V55   39   39           78 2
Steve Evenden V40   30   23       24   77 3
Ted Marston       16 21 26       14 77 4
Carole Coulon F45 25   23       20     68 3
George Kleanthous V50 35   33             68 2
Leonardas De Bruyn   34           34     68 2
Gregory Bull       31       36     67 2
Chris Pike V70   40           25   65 2
Jessica Keene SF 10           32   23 65 3
David Adams V35 12     25       26   63 3
Sheridan Morris V50 32       31         63 2
Tim Nash V60   35           28   63 2
Maz Turner F70   29             33 62 2
Andrew Tutt V50   23 11       10   17 61 4
Gareth Evans V45   36   22           58 2
Jim Phelan V70       32       23   55 2
Christian Clement V40 17   37             54 2
James Unwin V60   25 29             54 2
Steven Pairman V60 8 24             22 54 3
Paul Kerekgyarto V40 15     35           50 2
Finton Parkinson V40 13   35             48 2
Roger Beswick V60           33 11     44 2
Joshua Dowling SM 9   25       8     42 3
Martin Parkinson V40 22   20             42 2
Steve Hough V50         40         40 1
Gregory Firth U20 7   15       16     38 3
Bernard Wilson                   38 38 1
Morgan Squibb SF     36             36 1
Ryan Ali   33                 33 1
Ozzie Adams V60       31           31 1
Scott Middlewood SM 30                 30 1
Con Griffin<