T & F Rankings 2004

Home Up

Last updated 25 November 2004

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC, Men's Track & Field Rankings for 2004 - 25-11-04

Senior Implements

To check last year's (2003) standings click here; 2002 click here; 2001 here; 2000 here.

Name 100m CrRef
Golding 10.48 23659
Grant 10.49 23638
Barbour 10.50 24209
Collymore 10.57 24145
Chiwira 10.70 24105
Balogun 10.80 24114
Freckleton 10.90 23651
Haque 10.90 23618
Bovell 10.90 24130
Musa 11.06 23644
Wilson A 11.08 23626
Alaka 11.10 24125
Richards 11.17 23670
Barikor 11.30 23607
Champion 11.30 23626
Samuels B 11.30 24130
Francis 11.40 24208
Torku 11.50 23664
Wilkie 11.50 24155
Blackwell 11.60 23618
White S 11.60 23628
Al-Ameen A 11.70 23657
Allerton 11.70 23607
Richardson 11.70 24155
Riley M 11.90 23547
Stevens S 11.90 23664
Telfer 11.90 24208
Eden 12.00 24130
   
Name 200m CrRef
Golding 20.41 24201
Grant 20.90 23677
Chiwira 21.48 23626
Collymore 21.57 24145
Wilson A 21.80 24137
Haque 21.89 24114
Simpson N 21.92 23680
Freckleton 22.05 23535
Champion 22.30 23665
Balogun 22.30 24130
Musa 22.37 23644
Alaka 22.54 24144
Barikor 22.70 23607
Allerton 22.80 24105
Parsons D i 22.89 23427
Bovell 22.90 23636
Blackwell 22.90 24130
Godsell 23.00 23626
Wilkie 23.30 24112
Torku 23.30 24147
Richardson 23.40 23665
Samuels B 23.40 24138
Richards 23.50 23634
Summersby 23.50 24125
Francis 23.70 24208
Al-Ameen A 24.00 23618
Aust 24.20 23683
McKinlay 24.30 23627
White S 24.30 24138
Ayrton N 24.40 24113
Keogh 24.50 23627
Rochester 24.50 23665
Stockdale 24.58 23626
Telfer 24.60 23665
   
Name 400m CrRef
Chiwira 46.97 24137
Wilson A 47.86 24137
Simpson N 49.20 23651
Richardson 49.70 24155
Parsons D i 49.89 23548
Wilkie 49.90 24155
Godsell 50.13 23626
Allerton 50.15 23626
Blackwell 50.52 24210
Ursell 50.69 23620
Jarred 51.40 24113
Cooper S 52.30 24155
Griffin D 52.80 23608
Alaka 52.89 24210
Moulton 53.20 23627
Ayrton N 53.40 24104
Keogh 53.80 23607
White S 54.20 24101
Summersby 54.20 24155
Stockdale 54.40 23657
Ayres 54.50 24113
D'Angelo 54.50 24147
Daniel C 55.10 24118
Minting 55.67 24206
Letchford 55.80 24155
Daniel R 56.10 23618
Green J 56.40 23634
   
Name 800m CrRef
Skinner M 01:49.9 24141
Bentley 01:52.8 23678
Airey 01:54.3 23651
Rayner 01:54.4 24141
Mills 01:55.4 24141
Taylor D 01:56.5 23626
Atkinson 01:57.4 24163
Cooper S 01:57.5 24203
McKinlay 01:57.6 24202
Hawkey 01:57.8 23626
Draper 01:58.3 24138
Ursell 01:59.1 23668
Poole J 01:59.6 24112
Richardson 02:01.3 24230
Griffin D 02:01.6 23626
Daniel C 02:02.1 24113
Ayrton N 02:02.7 23665
Stephenson 02:02.7 23665
Ryan 02:03.8 23665
Hall R 02:04.1 23665
Davies R 02:04.8 23675
Minting 02:05.0 24206
D'Angelo 02:07.4 23657
Ayres T 02:08.1 23665
Murphy 02:08.1 23657
Letchford 02:09.3 24125
Daniel R 02:11.0 23665
Daniel K 02:13.0 24129
Watling 02:13.1 24146
Cavey 02:13.5 23618
Morgan D 02:14.1 23665
Thorpe M 02:16.3 23618
Doig 02:16.3 23664
Green J 02:18.4 23522
Martin E 02:19.0 23618
Aust 02:21.9 23634
Taylor I 02:22.0 23665
Ellison M 02:22.5 23637
Coates 02:22.9 23665
   
Name 1500m CrRef
Skinner 03:42.3 23660
Taylor D 03:49.7 24141
Bentley 03:56.2 23651
Rayner 03:56.7 24155
Mills J 03:58.0 24105
Hawkey 04:01.9 23651
Atkinson 04:05.6 23626
Poole J 04:12.0 23664
Thorpe J 04:16.6 24155
Foster W 04:18.6 23681
Davies R 04:18.7 24210
Osborn 04:19.9 24113
Gasson N 04:21.0 23683
Cooper S 04:22.3 23626
Perkins 04:22.3 23636
Murphy 04:24.4 24147
Daniel C 04:25.9 23626
Daniel K 04:26.5 24156
Bain 04:29.6 23522
Parrott R 04:29.8 24112
Hall R 04:32.5 23627
Brewer 04:32.8 24155
Ayers T 04:33.3 23657
Watling 04:35.1 24155
Ellison M 04:36.6 24208
Simpson S 04:36.7 23626
Beech 04:37.4 23547
D'Angelo 04:40.2 24155
Thorpe M 04:41.7 24210
Martin S 04:42.2 23618
Griffin C 04:44.6 23658
Ayrton N 04:44.9 23606
Hamilton 04:49.2 24167
Harding 04:51.0 24210
Ward 04:52.3 23618
Leal 04:54.5 23547
Griffin D 04:55.9 23608
Robinson O 04:57.2 24210
   
Name 3000m CrRef
Skinner i 08:07.7 23427
Taylor D 08:12.7 24204
Rayner i 08:26.5 23427
Stephenson 08:49.1 23665
Atkinson 08:50.4 24151
Foster i 08:59.0 23548
Perkins 09:22.1 23636
Prendergast 09:24.9 23665
Thorpe J 09:28.9 23665
Brewer 09:34.5 24130
Poole J 09:40.3 23665
Smith R 09:49.2 24104
Simpson S 10:00.4 24125
Ellison M 10:04.5 23665
Beech 10:06.4 24125
Ellison D 10:09.8 23665
Daniel K 10:10.5 24104
Griffin C 10:12.1 23665
McShane 10:14.1 23665
Evans R 10:18.8 24125
Hamilton P 10:22.7 24104
Martin S 10:36.2 23675
Taylor I 10:40.3 23665
Doig 10:51.3 24130
Ward 11:09.9 23665
Phelan 11:17.3 24167
Brightwell 11:17.8 23665
Willis 11:18.0 23657
Cronin 11:22.9 24104
   
Name 5000m CrRef
Taylor D 13:53.1 23629
Skinner 14:04.2 23629
Stephenson 14:57.0 23651
Newport 15:05.2 24105
Murray J 15:09.4 23647
Foster W 15:23.3 24206
Atkinson 15:55.9 24137
Gasson N 16:00.4 23627
Prendergast 16:14.5 24112
Thorpe J 16:16.1 24209
Osborn 16:30.2 24209
Smith Roy 16:41.2 23607
Tucker P 16:52.9 24112
Hall R 17:13.9 23639
Ellison M 17:17.2 23639
Smythe 17:22.6 23626
Ellison D 17:24.6 23639
Hilliar 17:41.0 23639
McShane 17:45.7 23639
Hamilton 18:04.6 23681
Taylor I 18:09.6 23639
Hogg 18:38.9 23608
Brown R 18:47.3 23639
Cook G 18:53.7 23639
Huntley 19:11.1 23634
Calnan 19:32.8 23607
Bailey J 19:42.8 23639
   
Name 10000m CrRef
Taylor D 29:45.0 23660
Stephenson 31:51.8 23647
Thorpe J 34:23.6 24136
Byrne 34:46.4 24124
Smythe 36:39.0 23667
Hall R 37:05.7 24136
McShane 37:20.3 24136
Pairman 38:23.7 24136
Ellison D 38:46.1 24136
Brown R 39:16.8 24136
Cook G 39:40.8 24136
Bater 39:52.9 24136
Hollingdale 47:33.4 24136
   
Name 3000SC CrRef
Moore D 09:54.4 24124
Clifford 10:04.2 24209
Tucker P 11:00.0 23612
Hall R 11:14.3 23651
Hilliar 11:16.7 23627
Leal 11:36.5 24112
Hogg 11:51.0 24112
Green J 13:16.4 23651
Huntley 13:31.4 23634
   
Name 110H CrRef
Freckleton 13.64 23647
Hodge 15.39 24137
White S 16.90 24158
Holt 17.17 23612
Purser 17.30 24209
Aust 18.10 24105
Tolson 19.30 24138
Keogh 19.90 24105
Berry 20.50 24209
Jarred 20.90 23612
Leal 22.10 24112
   
Name 400H CrRef
Moore D 57.40 24137
Keogh 58.10 23607
Worley A 58.50 23547
White S 58.50 23651
Holloway 58.60 23636
Holt 59.10 23626
Aust 60.60 24105
Purser 60.90 23634
Daniel R 61.20 23675
Jarred 61.77 23612
Willis 64.10 24130
Name HJ CrRef
Whitehouse 2.10 24213
Barikor 1.90 23651
Campbell 1.85 23675
Hodge 1.80 23627
Al-Ameen A 1.80 24210
Moore D 1.75 24105
Haque 1.70 24155
Pope 1.69 24214
Blackwell 1.68 23618
Champion 1.65 23651
Willis D 1.65 24125
Cole D 1.65 24107
Tolson 1.65 24138
Holt 1.65 24209
Cole J 1.56 23657
Green J 1.55 23634
Timmins 1.55 24138
Purser 1.50 23608
Daniel C 1.50 24113
Jones R 1.50 24125
Morrison 1.50 24154
Harvey 1.45 23618
Holder 1.45 24167
Fraser C 1.40 24155
Minting 1.40 24167
Camacho 1.35 23676
Hardy 1.30 23606
Wallington 1.30 23606
Holland 1.30 24154
   
Name PV CrRef
Robinson T 4.30 24213
Pope 4.20 24213
Williams A 4.15 24146
Tolson 4.01 24223
Huggins 3.60 24125
Berry 3.60 24223
Hardy 3.40 23619
Day 2.71 23608
Stockdale 2.55 24210
Featherston 2.40 23634
Evans 2.30 24125
Robinson J 1.90 23619
   
Name LJ CrRef
Bobb 6.89 23651
Samuels B 6.20 24213
Haque 6.20 24213
Pope 6.09 23547
Barikor 6.02 23607
Awanah 6.01 24105
Hodge 5.90 23627
Wallace 5.88 23636
Torku 5.83 24155
Purser 5.75 24208
Mortimer 5.59 23657
Eden 5.52 24130
Blackwell 5.35 23522
Holder 5.32 24167
Daniel C 5.24 23608
Francis 5.18 23634
Hardy 5.11 24119
Griffin D 5.08 23608
Wallington 5.02 24119
Cole D 5.02 24125
Jones R 4.99 24147
Telfer 4.93 24208
Houghton 4.91 23657
Boundy 4.91 24102
Stockdale 4.86 23657
Morrison 4.86 23676
Cole J 4.81 24125
Hall R 4.80 23627
Cavey 4.78 24214
Camacho 4.69 24210
Campbell D 4.67 23607
Summersby 4.63 24155
Doig 4.61 23618
Berry 4.60 24113
Evans 4.35 23676
Blair 4.34 24154
   
Name TJ CrRef
Bobb 15.13 23647
Barikor 13.39 23651
Haque 13.06 24210
Bovell 12.82 23675
Allerton 12.56 24213
Worley A 12.08 23547
Samuels B 11.53 23636
Cole J 11.53 24210
Wallace 11.42 23636
Stevens S 11.26 23665
Telfer 11.11 24208
Summersby 11.05 24147
Daniel C 11.02 24103
Hardy 10.87 23619
Jones R 10.84 23665
Champion 10.83 23612
Tolson 10.77 24138
Doig 10.17 24147
Aust 10.08 23634
Purser 10.08 23634
Stockdale 10.05 23665
Cole D 9.75 23665
Wallington 9.48 24167
Evans R 9.43 23665
Poole J 9.31 24112
   
Name SP CrRef
Lockwood 12.48 23626
Burman-Roy 12.03 24105
Boundy 11.65 23626
Timmins 11.10 24138
Pope 10.69 24105
Featherston 10.58 23683
Fairbairn 9.61 24167
Hickey 9.56 23634
White 9.45 24156
Williamson 9.31 23651
Hardy 9.01 23607
   
Name HT CrRef
Williamson 51.89 24205
Tawanaee 42.30 23608
Burman-Roy 41.89 23627
Timmins 40.90 23683
Featherston 30.77 23634
Fairbairn 30.69 24209
Boundy 30.60 23612
Hickey 25.37 23634
Tolson 24.21 23627
Lockwood 21.60 23651
Turner JR 18.86 23619
Freemantle 15.92 24113
   
Name DT CrRef
Lockwood 39.32 23626
Boundy 37.48 23626
Williamson 36.46 24137
Fairbairn 36.14 24102
White S 32.86 24156
Tawanaee 32.70 23608
Timmins 31.96 24124
Featherston 28.67 24103
Burman-Roy 27.58 23627
Turner JR 27.35 24119
Hickey 25.03 23634
   
Name JT CrRef
Boundy 64.56 23626
Harvey 58.76 24213
Williams S 47.44 23612
Timmins 45.99 24124
Featherston 45.96 24214
Hodge 44.90 23627
Pope 43.48 24214
Middleton 41.78 23675
Green J 40.70 23634
Doig 38.03 24130
Brand 35.01 23606
Turner J R 35.00 24167
Tolson 32.45 24138
Holt 32.41 24113
Williamson 32.20 23607
Wallace 31.87 23636
Purser 31.60 24208
Tawanaee 29.20 23608
Wallington 27.46 23658
Fairbairn 23.51 24208
Barikor 21.98 23651

 

CrRef Date Event
23427 15-Feb Birmingham
23522 03-Apr B&B Norman Pk
23535 10-Apr Azusa, Calif
23547 25-Apr JLg1 Copthall
23548 29-Feb AAA Jn Birmingham
23606 30-Apr VLg1 Dartford
23607 01-May SL11 Woking
23608 01-May SL31 Horsham
23612 08-May BrL21 Cardiff
23618 09-May YALg1 Norman Pk
23619 10-May VLg2 Sutcliffe Pk
23620 12-May Watford
23626 15-May County Chs
23627 22-May SL12 Southend
23628 19-May Brunel
23629 22-May BMC Solihull
23634 22-May SL32 Barn Elms
23636 23-May JLg2 Croydon
23637 24-May VLg3 Erith
23638 29-May Kalamata, Gr
23639 26-May B&B Ch1 Norman Pk
23644 29-May SEU20 Watford
23647 30-May Inter-C Bedford
23651 05-Jun BrL22 Liverpool
23657 06-Jun YALg2 Norman Pk
23658 07-Jun VLg4 Ashford
23659 10-Jun Bratislava
23660 12-Jun BMC Watford
23664 12-Jun Kt Sch Ashford
23665 14-Jun B&B Ch2 Norman Pk
23667 16-Jun Kt 10000m Dartford
23668 17-Jun KtAC Ladywell
23670 19-Jun SEAA Chs Watford
23675 20-Jun JLg3 Eton
23676 20-Jun KtYAL2 Canterbury
23677 23-Jun Rethymro, Gr
23678 23-Jun BMC Watford
23680 26-Jun AAA U23 Bedford
23681 26-Jun BMAF Birmingham
23683 26-Jun SL33 Tooting Bec
24101 16-Jun Sutcliffe Pk
24102 26-Jun SL13 Basingstoke
24103 26-Jun SL33 Tooting Bec
24104 02-Jul VLg5 Norman Pk
24105 03-Jul BrL23 Eton
24107 04-Jul KtYA3 Sutcliffe Pk
24112 10-Jul SL14 Norman Pk
24113 10-Jul SL34 Norman Pk
24114 09-Jul Eng Sch Gateshead
24118 14-Jul BMC Sutcliffe Pk
24119 16-Jul VLg6 Canterbury
24124 18-Jul Cup SF Eton
24125 18-Jul YAL4 Havering
24129 24-Jul HHH Tooting Bec
24130 25-Jul JLg4 Haringey
24136 28-Jul B&B Ch6 Norman Pk
24137 31-Jul BrL24 Stoke
24138 31-Jul SL15 Worthing
24141 04-Aug BMC Sutcliffe Pk
24144 08-Aug SE Inter-C Abingdon
24145 08-Aug U23 Inter-Ar Derby
24146 08-Aug SV Inter-C Ashford
   
24147 01-Aug YAL5 Norman Pk
24151 11-Aug BMC Brighton
24154 15-Aug KtYA4 Bexley
24155 28-Aug B&B Ch7 Norman Pk
24156 14-Aug SL16 Haringey
24158 15-Aug SE Inter-C Hemel Hempstead
24163 30-Aug HHH Tooting Bec
24167 05-Sep VLg Fin Battesea Pk
24201 01-May St.Domingo
24202 02-May Br Univ Gateshead
24203 19-May BMC Sutcliffe Pk
24204 17-Jul BMC Cardiff
24205 18-Jul HT Eton
24206 22-Jul Euro V Denmark
24208 31-Jul SL35 Portsmouth
24209 14-Aug SL16 Haringey
24210 05-Sep YAL Fin Birmingham
24213 12-Sep Jlg Fin Derby
24214 18-Sep Kt Comb & V Erith
24223 25-Sep IEK Ashford
24230 29-Sep Watford

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk