T & F Rankings 03

Home Up

Last updated 2 December 2003

Current Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC, Men's Track & Field Rankings for 2003 - as at end of season 26-11-03

Senior Implements

To check last year's (2002) standings click here; 2001 here; 2000 here.

 

Name 100m CrRef
Barbour 10.22 23185
Grant 10.24 23185
Golding 10.36 22628
Lashore 10.7 BL4
Collymore 10.8 23144
Holtzhausen 11.03 23126
Odiete 11.1 22616
Bovell 11.1 23184
Champion 11.2 23111
Francis 11.29 JLF
Harris Aa 11.3 23131
Haque 11.5 22533
Lewis T 11.5 22634
Parsons 11.5 23184
Monerville 11.6 23113
Godsell 11.6 23184
Prince 11.7 22618
Alaka 11.7 22655
Wilkie 11.8 22547
White S 11.9 22641
Blackwell 11.9 23104
Telfer 12 23184
Dennett 12.2 23184
Holloway 12.2 23184
Stevens S 12.3 23133
McKeown 12.3 23184
     
Name 200m CrRef
Golding 20.37 22657
Grant 20.38 23185
Barbour 21.22 22657
Champion 21.9 23130
Holtzhausen 21.9 23130
Collymore 21.9 23160
Koekemoer 22.2 23126
Simpson N 22.39 23174
Lashore 22.8 22611
Bovell 22.8 22634
Wilson A 22.84 23186
Wilkie 22.9 22611
Harris Aa 23.1 23131
McKinlay 23.1 23132
Barikor 23.1 23160
Samuels 23.3 22547
Gabrielle 23.3 23113
Parsons D 23.31 22625
Richardson 23.4 23130
Odiete 23.5 22616
Jarred 23.5 22551
Blackwell 23.5 22666
Haque 23.5 23130
Francis 23.57 JLF
Alaka 23.8 23113
Keogh 23.9 23131
Holloway 24.09 JLF
White S 24.2 22634
Cooper S 24.2 23161
Griffin D 24.3 22616
Worley A 24.3 23130
Monerville 24.4 22618
Al-Ameen A 24.5 23113
Dennett 24.6 23133
Telfer 25.1 22635
Green J 25.3 23130
McKeown 25.4 23130
Summersby 25.4 23104
Stevens S 25.4 23164
     
Name 400m CrRef
Chiwira 47.57 May
Simpson N 48.89 23186
Charter 49.06 22614
Wilson A i 49.66 22433
Allerton 49.7 22669
Draper 50.1 23184
Godsell 50.4 23111
Richardson 50.8 22669
Wenden 50.8 23147
Keogh 50.94 23169
Parsons D 51.12 23173
Jarred 51.6 22615
Airey 51.6 23131
Moulton 51.6 23161
Alaka 52.6 23148
Blackwell 52.6 23173
Cooper S 52.7 23161
McKinlay 53.2 23162
Griffin D 53.3 22547
Worley A 53.3 23184
Ayrton N 53.6 22613
Prendergast 53.9 22635
Ryan 54 22616
Daniel C 54.3 22611
White S 54.4 22551
Rayner 54.53 22535
Poole J 54.7 23148
Bolton 55.2 22550
Marks 55.7 22635
Minting 55.9 22613
Watling 56.4 23143
D'Angelo 56.7 22618
Pope 56.77 EScME
Morgan D 56.8 23184
Murphy 57 22607
     
Name 800m CrRef
Draper 01:49.9 22612
Skinner M 01:50.6 22612
Bentley 01:52.3 23126
Airey 01:52.5 23149
Taylor D 01:55.0 SyCh
Atkinson 01:55.1 22637
Moulton 01:55.5 23149
Hawkey 01:55.7 22637
Rayner 01:56.2 23176
Mills 01:56.3 23176
Cooper S 01:57.7 23182
Prendergast 01:58.1 23182
McKinlay 01:58.5 22625
Bolton W 01:59 22534
Godsell 01:59.0 23178
Ryan 02:02.2 22612
Daniel C 02:02.3 22612
Richardson 02:02.4 23147
Griffin D 02:02.7 23130
Simpson N 02:02.8 22535
Minting 02:05.1 23153
Hall R 02:05.7 23130
Poole J 02:06.8 23113
Watling 02:06.8 22658
Ayrton N 02:09.0 22635
St.Hallaire 02:09.1 23113
D'Angelo 02:10.5 23130
Ayres T 02:12.2 23130
Murphy 02:12.3 23113
Daniel K 02:12.4 22664
     
Name 1500m CrRef
Skinner 03:44.5 23121
Draper 03:52.3 22611
Bentley 03:52.4 23160
Taylor D 03:52.5 22612
Atkinson 03:54.4 23121
Heath 03:54.9 23149
Hawkey 03:55.7 22612
Rayner 03:56.6 23178
Moulton 03:57.5 23182
Foster W 04:05.8 23182
Prendergast 04:10.1 23112
Gasson N 04:15.1 22634
McKinlay 04:18.3 23144
Haze 04:18.5 22669
Bolton 04:20.6 22615
Mills J 04:21.1 23161
Poole J 04:21.7 22669
Daniel C 04:22.6 23181
Webb T 04:22.9 23112
Hall 04:23.1 23184
Perkins 04:23.7 23131
Watling 04:24.5 VF
Daniel K 04:25.95 23150
Ayrton N 04:30.7 23107
Smythe S 04:33.4 23177
Minting 04:33.7 Ex268
Martin S 04:34.0 22611
Casey 04:34.3 22629
Aust 04:35.3 23184
Ayers T 04:41.7 23148
Griffin C 04:43.4 22551
Pillow 04:44.9 23148
Comber 04:48.4 22615
Simpson S 4;49.8 23113
McShane 04:50.8 22616
     
Name 3000m CrRef
Rayner i 08:45.1 22433
Atkinson 08:53.4 22669
Hawkey 08:55.1 22669
Tucker P 09:03.3 22535
Griffin C 09:34.1 23143
Webb T 09:35.5 22547
Daniel K i 09:36.0 22554
Smythe S 09:57.3 23143
Haze 09:59.6 23147
Ellison D 10:01.9 23130
Hoy 10:03.3 23130
Brewer 10:04.0 22618
McShane 10:05.0 23130
Martin S 10:21.4 22607
Vintner 10:30.5 23164
Williams J 10:36.4 23148
Casey 10:52.7 23130
Simpson S 10:54.7 23148
Brightwell 11:03.7 VF
Melin 11:07.2 23143
Leal 11:08.2 JLF
     
Name 5000m CrRef
Skinner 14:11.1 Solh
Taylor D 14:15.04 Eton
Newport 14:21.7 23126
Heath 14:38.99 23126
Rayner 15:05.5 22642
Foster W 15:08.30 Bedf
Tucker P 15:17.53 22614
Byrne 15:18.5 23160
Smith Roy 16:12.29 22614
Gasson N 16:15.0 22615
Atkinson 16:18.7 Tonb
Gibbins 16:31.7 23162
Morland 16:41.30 22616
Webb T 16:46.8 22642
Griffin C 16:47.2 23162
Mills 16:51.3 23161
Hoy 16:58.0 22642
Daniel K 16:59.2 22613
Ellison M 17:20.8 22642
McShane 17:27.1 22642
Cavallo 17:33.8 22615
Keen 17:35.2 22642
Ellison D 17:47.0 22642
Calnan 17:56.3 22550
Watling 17:57.5 22613
Brown R 18:51.5 22642
Woodcock 18:55.47 22647
Ridgewell 19:34.8 22642
     
Name 10000m CrRef
Hoy 35:48.2 22661
Cavallo 36:12.60 23159
McShane 37:05.5 23159
Ellison D 37:18.2 23159
Tucker A 37:22.4 23159
Woodcock 39:37.97 22647
Brown R 39:49.9 23159
Coates G 40:00.5 23159
Ridgewell 41:25.7 VAC
Leeson 47:08.3 23159
Delahoy T 50:19.0 23159
     
Name 3000SC CrRef
Rayner 09:56.0 23144
Clifford 09:58.2 23160
Tucker P 10:08.85 23126
Bolton W 10:25.8 22550
Hogg 10:43.7 23160
Cavallo 10:58.6 22551
Hall R 10:58.8 23162
Ellison D 11:18.5 23132
Watling 11:56.3 22550
Huntley 12:49.2 22635
     
Name 110H CrRef
Freckleton 13.79 23155
Elliott 13.97 22650
Hodge 15 23131
Holt 16.4 23160
White S 17 23131
Purser 18.4 22615
Byfield 18.5 23162
Aust 18.7 23162
Keogh 20.6 22615
Holder I 20.6 23112
Tolson 21.2 22550
Worley 21.7 22616
     
Name 400H CrRef
Koekamoer 51.42 22650
Mulligan 56 22669
Keogh 56.94 23169
Holt 57.12 22637
White S 58.1 23131
Jarred 58.2 23130
Aust 58.5 23162
Robinson T 58.54 JLF
Johnson A 59.1 22547
Worley A 59.1 23147
Elliott 59.3 BL4
Purser 62.4 22550
Daniel C 67.5 22547
Cavallo 70.4 23112
Byfield 72.3 22635
Name HJ CrRef
Campbell i 1.9 22554
Barikor 1.9 23160
Chambers Rb 1.85 22635
Mukoro 1.8 22607
Campbell 1.8 22547
Hodge 1.8 22634
Wallace 1.75 22547
Al-Ameen A 1.75 22656
Goh 1.75 22655
Rulens G 1.75 22669
Gabriel 1.7 23113
Champion 1.7 23144
Harvey 1.65 JLF
Dasalu 1.6 22618
Byfield 1.6 23162
Tolson 1.55 22550
Holder 1.55 22616
Summersby 1.55 23148
Lennon 1.55 23148
Pope 1.53 EScME
Minting 1.50 Ex
Telfer 1.5 22616
Cole J 1.45 22629
Batstone 1.45 23164
Hardy 1.4 22602
Purser 1.3 22634
Rulens S 1.3 22607
D'Angelo R 1.3 23133
     
Name PV CrRef
Williams A 4.25 23118
Robinson T 4 23126
Tolson 3.8 22611
Pope 3.8 EScME
Hardy 3.6 Horsh
Huggins 2.7 22607
Berry 2.7 23148
Day 2.63 KtV
Goh 2.6 23148
Wallace 2.5 22534
Lowden 2.5 23113
Gascoigne 2.4 23131
Minting 1.9 22613
Robinson J 1.2 22551
     
Name LJ CrRef
Awanah 7.49 23114
Barikor 6.76 23126
Bobb 6.67 23160
Wallace 6.37 22655
Elliott 6.24 BL4
Pope 6.18 22611
Belgrave 6.13 22547
Chambers Rb 6.11 23111
Purser 5.89 23111
Byfield 5.79 23162
Wardingley 5.77 22624
Robinson T 5.74 23147
Lennon 5.71 22618
Coates R 5.63 22607
Haque 5.6 22533
Daniel C 5.56 22551
Worley A 5.54 23184
Al-Ameen A 5.45 KtME
Telfer E 5.42 23184
Rolleston 5.35 23113
Holder 5.34 VF
McKeown 5.22 23184
Roddy 5.1 22629
Toby 5.07 23164
Wallington 5.02 23177
Stevens S 4.94 23133
Alaka 4.86 22607
Hardy 4.83 22639
     
Name TJ CrRef
Bobb 14.7 23144
Awanah 13.94 23126
Bramble 13.62 22611
Barikor 13.39 23160
Haque 12.62 22625
Worley A 12.34 23147
Robinson T 12.25 BL4
Eversley 11.87 JLF
Chambers Rb 11.79 BL4
Wallace i 11.78 22554
Holloway 11.69 22547
Byfield 11.61 23162
Pope i 11.5 22433
Prince 11.47 22607
Daniel C 11.38 22635
Telfer E 11.37 23162
Belgrave 11.06 22547
McKeown 10.76 23113
Hardy 10.66 22550
Wallington 10.12 23143
Berry 10.03 22618
Champion 9.75 22614
Pillow 9.36 23130
Simpson S 9.27 22611
Brown R 8.39 23130
Holt 8.15 22614
Martineau 8.08 Ktv
     
Name SP CrRef
Burman-Roy 12.94 22550
Elliott 11.54 22614
Boundy 11.4 22614
Archer 11.36 23160
Featherston 10.77 22551
Hickey 10.67 22616
Fairbairn 9.5 23111
Walther-S 9.03 23111
Hardy 8.89 22602
Pope 8.88 23161
Hawkey 8.78 22551
Byfield 8.78 22635
Awanah 8.58 23144
Tolson 7.29 23126
     
Name HT CrRef
Chester 53.4 22650
Burman-Roy 43.79 22615
Williamson 38.45 22615
Boundy 35.2 CSSA
Walther-S 33.24 23111
Tawanaee 32.62 22614
Featherston 31.5 22551
Boundy 30.56 22614
Fairbairn 30.31 23111
Hickey 27.7 22616
Brand 26.13 22551
Archer 22.9 23160
Turner JR 19.07 22613
     
Name DT CrRef
Boundy 37.45 22550
Fairbairn 34.74 22550
Ellis 31.97 22639
Burman-Roy 31.79 23160
Pope 30.4 22614
Williamson 29.07 22615
Featherston 29.03 22551
Brand 28.6 23112
White S 27.24 23131
Turner JR 26.26 VF
Hickey 24.84 22616
Tolson 23.49 23126
Phelan 16.98 22616
     
Name JT CrRef
Boundy 62.75 23126
Harrison S 59.86 23160
Harvey 55.42 22669
Williams S 53.87 22614
Hodge 46.6 23111
Featherston 45.33 23184
Pope 43.89 22547
Walther-Symon 41.54 23111
Green J 41.05 23112
Melling 39.65 23132
Brand 38.9 23132
Brunt 36.11 23184
Francis 30.25 23184
Coe 29.84 22616
Wallington 27.91 VF
Turner J R 27.53 23184
Burman-Roy 24.31 22615
Fairbairn 23.55 23161

 

CrRef ate Event
22433 01-Feb Ind Birmingham
22533 06-Apr HWYA Cryst Pal
22534 12-Apr BH Norman Pk
22535 19-Apr Sward & K Kingston
22547 27-Apr JLge Harrow
22550 03-May SL11 Yeovil
22551 03-May SL41 Walthamstow
22554 06-Mar Euro V Spain
22602 25-Apr SCVAC Lg Dartford
22607 04-May YAL Norman Pk
22611 10-May County Chs
22612 14-May BMC Watford
22613 16-May SCVAC Lg Deangate
22614 17-May BrL21 Edinburgh
22615 17-May SL12 Norman Pk
22616 17-May SL42 Dartford
22618 18-May YAL Newham
22624 24-May Thameside Lg Battersea
22625 24-May Sth U20 Watford
22628 24-May Inter-C Bedford
22629 25-May Kt B&C Norman Pk
22634 31-May SL13 Worthing
22635 31-May SL43 Bury St.Ed
22637 01-Jun Intl Games Bedford
22639 02-Jun SCVAC Lg Ladywell
22641 03-Jun Open Tonbridge
22642 04-Jun B&B Ch1 Norman Pk
22650 08-Jun Intl Lough'b
22655 14-Jun County Schools
22656 15-Jun Kt B&C Deangate
22657 15-Jun Intl Warsaw
22658 15-Jun SCVAC Battersea
22661 17-Jun Kent Ch Tonbridge
22664 21-Jun Surrey V Kingsmeadow
22666 21-Jun Sch Inter-C Lewes
22669 22-Jun JLge Copthall
23104 15-Jun Kt B&C Deangate
23107 23-Jun SCVAC Lg Erith
23111 28-Jun SL14 Windsor
23112 28-Jun SL44 Ware
23113 29-Jun YAL Croydon
23114 28-Jun AAA U23 Bedford
23118 01-Jul World V Puerto Rico
23121 05-Jul BMC Watford
23126 05-Jul BrL22 Watford
23130 07-Jul B&B Ch3 Norman Pk
23131 12-Jul SL15 Norman Pk
23132 12-Jul SL45 Norman Pk
23133 13-Jul Kt B&C Erith
23143 18-Jul SCVAC Lg Norman Pk
23144 19-Jul Cup SF Eton
23147 27-Jul JLge Harrow
23148 20-Jul YAL Norwich
23149 23-Jul BMC Watford
23150 26-Jul SEAA V Watford
23153 29-Jul Open Exeter
23155 30-Jul Intl Lough'b
23159 30-Jul B&B Ch6 Norman Pk
23160 02-Aug BrL23 Sheffield
23161 02-Aug SL16 Bournemouth
23162 02-Aug SL46 Ware
23164 03-Aug Kt B&C Canterbury
23169 02-Aug World Pol Barcelona
23173 09-Aug AAA U17 Sheffd
23174 13-Aug GP Battersea
23176 13-Aug BMC Brighton
23177 16-Aug SV I-Cn Kingsmd
23178 17-Aug Inter-Cn Abingdn
23181 17-Aug JLge Eton
23182 20-Aug BMC Watford
23184 23-Aug B&B Ch7 NormanPk
23185 23-Aug Intl Switz
23186 24-Aug Open Finsbury Pk
BL4 30-Aug BrL24 Watford
JLF 07-Sep JLge Final Derby
EScME 20-Sep Eng Sc ME Sheffd
VF 31-Aug SCVAC Fin Batrs
Ex268 26-Aug Open Exeter
Tonb 07-Sep Open Tonbridge
VAC 03-Sep VAC Battersea
Horsh 16-Aug Open Horsham
KtV 20-Sep Kt V Erith
KtME 20-Sep Kt Mult-E Erith
23173 09-Aug AAA U17 Sheffd
23174 13-Aug GP Battersea
23176 13-Aug BMC Brighton
23177 16-Aug SV I-Cn Kingsmd
23178 17-Aug Inter-Cn Abingdn
23181 17-Aug JLge Eton
23182 20-Aug BMC Watford
23184 23-Aug B&B Ch7 NormanPk
23185 23-Aug Intl Switz
23186 24-Aug Open Finsbury Pk
BL4 30-Aug BrL24 Watford
JLF 07-Sep JLge Final Derby
EScME 20-Sep Eng Sc ME Sheffd
VF 31-Aug SCVAC Fin Batrs
Ex268 26-Aug Open Exeter
Tonb 07-Sep Open Tonbridge
VAC 03-Sep VAC Battersea
Horsh 16-Aug Open Horsham
KtV 20-Sep Kt V Erith
KtME 20-Sep Kt Mult-E Erith
23173 09-Aug AAA U17 Sheffd
23174 13-Aug GP Battersea
23176 13-Aug BMC Brighton
23177 16-Aug SV I-Cn Kingsmd
23178 17-Aug Inter-Cn Abingdn
23181 17-Aug JLge Eton
23182 20-Aug BMC Watford
23184 23-Aug B&B Ch7 NormanPk
23185 23-Aug Intl Switz
23186 24-Aug Open Finsbury Pk
BL4 30-Aug BrL24 Watford
JLF 07-Sep JLge Final Derby
EScME 20-Sep Eng Sc ME Sheffd
VF 31-Aug SCVAC Fin Batrs
Ex268 26-Aug Open Exeter
Tonb 07-Sep Open Tonbridge
VAC 03-Sep VAC Battersea
Horsh 16-Aug Open Horsham
KtV 20-Sep Kt V Erith
KtME 20-Sep Kt Mult-E Erith
Ex 15-Jun Open Exeter

 

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk