T & F Rankings 00

Home Up

Last updated 25 November 2000

Blackheath Harriers Men's Track & Field Rankings for 2000

Name 100m CrRef
Barbour 10.28 19654
Golding 10.38 19616
Lashore 10.38 19550
Grant 10.57 19621
Champion 10.71 19654
Burley 10.82 19654
Swaray 10.94 20186
Wodu 10.95 19648
Gardiner 11.10 19611
Elliott 11.10 19611
Tabares 11.10 20183
Awanah 11.10 20188
Collymore 11.15 20170
Freckleton 11.20 20144
Nartey 11.20 20123
Sharp 11.30 20183
Lougheed 11.40 19610
Harris Ad 11.43 19621
Isodo 11.49 20234
Harris Aa 11.53 19621
Simpson 11.60 20156
Wilkie 11.60 20115
Bovell 11.70 20234
Karageorghis 11.80 19612
Beighton 11.90 19612
Sawyerr 12.10 19609
Griffin D 12.20 20102
Watson 12.30 19607
   
Name 200m CrRef
Golding 20.64 19651
Barbour 20.79 20237
Grant 20.88 20267
Champion 21.12 19635
Lashore 21.52 20101
Burley 21.70 20120
Tabares 21.94 20185
Gardiner 22.30 19611
Collymore 22.30 20188
Elliott 22.40 19611
Wodu 22.46 19654
Simpson 22.90 19630
Barikor 22.90 20156
Parker 23.00 20123
Watson 23.00 20164
Jarred 23.26 19621
Harris Aa 23.40 20159
Lougheed 23.41 19621
Wilkie 23.70 19604
Dennis 23.70 20181
Bamgboye 23.73 20234
Hamilton 23.80 ?
Harris Ad 24.00 19637
Burton 24.00 20144
Aust 24.10 20188
Unwin 24.20 20135
Beighton 24.30 20180
Bovell 24.30 20216
Greenly 24.50 20144
Sharpington 24.80 20135
Sawyerr 25.00 19643
   
Name 400m CrRef
Tabares 48.40 19626
Gardiner 50.07 20185
Parker 50.10 20144
Simpson N 50.51 20142
Jarred 50.60 19611
Cooper S 50.90 19621
Champion 50.90 20130
Moulton 51.10 20215
Keogh 51.50 20145
Beighton 51.60 19637
Godsell 51.70 19643
Bradley 51.70 ?
Hamilton 51.80 ?
Aust J 53.00 20227
Moore 53.40 19604
Greenly 53.50 20160
Olusesi 53.60 19613
Byfield 53.70 20145
Minting 54.09 20141
Allerton 54.14 19621
Earley 54.30 20135
Griffin D 54.40 20156
Laming 54.50 20180
Gipon 54.70 20164
Daniel C 55.20 20177
Cracknell 55.20 20188
Edet 55.90 20150
   
Name 800m CrRef
Moss C 01:47.8 20192
Draper 01:48.8 19646
Mills 01:50.4 20119
Skinner M 01:50.8 20149
Bradley 1:52.65 ?
Airey 01:53.5 19646
Moulton 01:53.9 20132
Cooper S 01:54.2 20235
Fisher 01:55.1 20163
Taylor D 01:56.0 20199
Godsell 01:56.6 20170
Laming 01:57.0 19621
DeFreitas 01:58.6 20181
Daniels 2:00.10 ?
Rayner 02:00.2 19613
Lucht 02:00.3 20144
Morgan 02:03.2 20181
Bolton 02:04.1 19621
Griffin D 02:06.1 19621
Daniel C 02:06.5 20156
Minting 02:06.8 20171
Sweeney 02:07.3 20216
Ryan 02:07.7 20110
   
Name 1500m CrRef
Mills 03:43.7 20154
Skinner M 03:46.7 20111
Airey 03:50.7 20149
Bradley 03:51.4 20162
Heath 03:51.8 20143
Foster W 03:59.9 20206
Laming 04:00.5 201101
Ayrton 04:05.9 20159
Daniels 4:06:00 ?
Taylor D 04:07.6 20215
Bulson 04:09.8 19611
DeFreitas 04:10.3 20124
Bolton 04:11.9 20156
Cooper L 04:13.4 19621
Lucht M 04:14.2 20144
Hill M 04:16.8 20156
Rayner 04:17.4 19621
Simmons S 04:19.2 19613
Sweeney 04:20.3 20142
Bentley 04:20.5 20148
Parrott 04:20.6 19611
Underwood 04:25.5 20135
Snow 04:26.1 20144
Hogg 04:26.2 19612
Ryan 29:00.0 19643
Bowler 04:34.6 20135
Hassall 04:36.9 20181
Barlow 04:39.1 19545
Foster Br 04:39.7 20164
Griffin C 04:39.9 20148
Daniel C 04:40.1 20115
Smythe S 04:41.2 20231
Morgan 04:42.9 20124
Daniel K 04:43.0 20181
Wehliye 04:44.2 19604
Moreton A 04:44.4 19604
   
Name 3000m CrRef
Taylor D 08:30.2 20190
Foster W 08:40.4 20204
Ayrton 08:57.5 20156
Bentley 09:01.3 20188
Smith R 09:08.7 20110
Simmons S 09:30.6 20115
Tucker P 09:43.6 20156
Cooper L 09:46.5 20115
Underwood 09:46.6 20234
Griffin C 09:47.8 20110
Keen 09:49.1 20110
Daniel C 09:55.9 19630
Sweeney 09:59.3 19607
Snow 10:00.8 20110
Ellison M 10:06.1 20210
Foster Br 10:07.6 19643
Smythe S 10:08.9 20231
Perkins 10:20.1 19643
Pairman 10:20.5 20110
Ryan 10:27.0 20135
Brightwell 10:28.2 20110
Phelan 10:30.2 20110
Puttock 10:36.5 20164
Greene 10:38.1 20216
Ellison D 10:50.6 20110
Norris 10:58.9 19615
   
Name 5000m CrRef
Heath 13:57.5 19628
Steinle 14:18.8 20120
Arrand 14:36.9 19626
Foster W 14:48.5 20120
Smith Roy 15:16.8 20181
Bradley 15:17.1 20143
Daniels R 16:28.7 19626
Morland 16:40.4 20145
Tucker P 16:51.7 20144
Smythe S 16:57.0 201100
Griffin C 17:11.3 20205
Ellison M 17:13.1 20205
Coles 17:27.0 20106
Hassall 17:27.9 20160
Calnan 17:29.8 19637
Lloyd G 18:00.4 20205
Coe 18:14.7 20124
Lucht 18:33.4 20123
   
Name 10000m CrRef
Steinle 28:04.5 20162
Foster W 30:47.7 20163
Smith Roy 32:00.3 20148
Ellison M 35:49.5 20148
Turner J E 39:41.0 20148
   
Name 3000SC CrRef
Heath 08:42.0 4 20111
Lee 09:09.0 20120
Bradley 09:14.8 20143
Clifford 09:47.6 0 20185
Moore 09:49.7 19626
Bolton 10:24.9 20145
Daniels R 10:28.1 20143
Hogg 10:30.3 6 20133
Parrott 10:41.6 19611
DeFreitas 10:47.7 20160
Beck 11:07.4 20106
Godsell 11:46.6 20123
Calnan 11:46.9 19637
Moreton A 12:08.0 19612
Ellison M 12:14.0 20106
Lloyd G 12:22.2 20124
   
Name 110H CrRef
Elliott 13.69 20191
Sharp A 15.43 20185
Freckleton 15.60 19537
Hodge 15.70 20123
Purser 16.80 20120
Keogh 17.70 20124
Holt 18.30 20145
Byfield 19.20 20181
Holder I 20.00 19612
Aust 21.10 20123
Wallington 22.40 19612
   
Name 400H CrRef
Ursell 53.06 20243
Pratt 54.18 20185
Parker 56.20 19637
Purser 57.00 19626
Keogh 57.08 20191
Hodge 57.60 19637
Moore 57.80 19604
Aust 59.20 20188
Jarred 60.06 19621
Brockwell 62.60 20188
Featherston 62.70 19612
Byfield 64.30 20160
Allerton 66.40 20156
   
Name HJ CrRef
Barikor 2.00 20143
Graham P 1.95 20185
Hodge 1.90 19637
Watson 1.85 19643
Chambers Rb 1.80 20148
Procter 1.76 19621
Guidetti 1.75 19604
Champion 1.75 19626
Fergus 1.65 19643
Belgrave 1.65 19630
Edet 1.60 19643
White S 1.60 19611
Bovell 1.60 19643
Holt 1.60 20160
Agyare 1.55 19615
Holder 1.55 19612
Byfield 1.55 20181
Minting 1.55 20171
Tolson 1.50 20144
Jarred 1.50 20191
Smith C 1.50 19649
   
Name PV CrRef
Gascoigne 3.80 19637
Tolson 3.70 20180
Hardy 3.60 19611
Sumner 3.00 19611
Robinson T 3.20 20234
Unwin 2.85 20135
Moore 2.80 19604
Day 2.80 20141
Pope 2.60 20234
Fergus 2.40 20164
Featherston 2.40 20181
Edet 2.10 19607
Robinson J 2.10 20210
Sharpington 2.00 20234
   
Name LJ CrRef
Awanah 7.37 201101
Edwards L 7.14 201102
Sharp A 6.75 20143
Harris Ad 6.47 20144
Bramble 6.40 19611
Simpson 6.23 19604
Chambers Rb 6.08 19611
Byfield 6.03 20160
Belgrave 5.98 20164
Watson 5.79 19607
Bamgboye 5.77 20164
Adelekan 5.74 19609
Isodo 5.72 19643
Barikor 5.70 19626
Wallington D   5.50 20124
Procter 5.26 20124
Apps 5.25 20185
Daniel C 5.13 19625
Sharpington 5.11 20234
McCloud 5.05 19643
Campbell-Rm sy  5.05 20150
Griffin D 5.04 20115
Telfer 5.03 20216
Hardy 5.01 20102
Prince 5.00 19649
   
Name TJ CrRef
Bramble 14.76 20185
Bobb 13.99 19612
Byfield 12.40 20160
Chambers Rb 11.98 20144
Unwin 11.98 20156
Jarred 11.95 20120
Awanah 11.92 19626
Phillips M 11.83 19613
Keogh 11.75 20124
Fergus 11.71 19630
Belgrave 11.65 19604
Graham 11.55 20143
Cracknell 11.35 20164
Procter 11.26 20124
Daniel C 11.23 20144
Apps 11.15 19626
Moreton A 10.95 19604
Earley 10.89 19625
Olusesi 10.83 19613
Hardy 10.71 20130
Brockwell 10.67 19643
Robinson T 10.66 20130
Wallington D  10.60 20231
Tolson 9.99 20180
Snow 9.91 20130
   
Name SP CrRef
Udechuku 18.10 20237
Burman-R 13.20 19627
Sharp 12.95 20143
Archer 12.80 19637
Elliott 11.18 19611
Hickey 10.91 20145
Fairbairn 10.24 20181
White S 10.23 19611
Ellis 9.97 20124
Apps 9.66 19626
Gascoigne 9.33 20180
Hardy A 8.65 20102
Turner JR 8.02 19545
Byfield 7.89 20160
Godsell 7.26 20133
Day 6.31 20102
   
Name HT CrRef
Benn 50.86 19611
Udechuku 45.38 20163
Rolfe C 30.58 20185
Ellis 30.22 20181
Fairbairn 29.46 20181
Archer 25.42 20159
Tolson 23.82 20180
Brand 22.40 20205
Sharp 19.81 20120
Hardy A 19.30 20130
Hodge 19.26 19637
Wallington 18.98 20160
Phelan 16.07 19545
Day 13.13 20130
Davies M 12.12 20180
   
Name DT CrRef
Udechuku 62.07 20191
Sharp 49.63 20185
Ellis 35.79 20124
Fairbairn 35.57 20160
Burman-R 35.51 19627
White S 35.05 20110
Archer 33.12 20159
Hodge 29.41 19637
Gascoigne 27.10 20180
Turner J R 26.36 20210
Tolson 23.26 20180
Wallington 22.62 20160
Hardy 21.29 20110
Day 18.89 20110
   
Name JT CrRef
Apps 58.73 19611
Sharp 54.14 20118
Verheyden 50.31 19611
Hodge 48.69 19637
Udechuku 44.32 20143
Wadey 44.18 20145
Elliott M 43.20 20143
Coe 38.58 20124
Featherston 38.17 20181
Archer 37.54 19637
Gascoigne 36.20 20180
Shelley R 36.16 20115
Brand 34.14 20124
White S 31.93 20144
Hickey 30.58 19629
Hardy 29.94 20148
Shelley P 29.78 20115
Wallington 29.05 20106

 

Courier  Reference
195-37 09-Apr Open Ipswich
45 17-Apr V Lge Ladywell
50 29-Apr Br Univ Northwood
196-04 09-Apr Parkinson Tr Haringey
07 30-Apr YA Lge Norman Pk
09 04-May W Kt Sch Norman Pk
10 05-May NW Kt Sch Norman Pk
11 06-May SL2 Norman Pk
12 06-May SL5 Norman Pk
13 07-May JL Copthall
15 07-May KtBC Deangate
16 07-May Irvine USA
21 13-May County Chs
25 17-May Sch Cup Norman Pk
26 20-May BL2 Wigan
27 20-May Univ Oxford
28 19-May Intl Loughborough
29 22-May V Lge Norman Pk
30 21-May YA Lge Enfield
35 27-May Inter-C Bedford
37 03-Jun SL2 Harrow
43 04-Jun YA Lge Woodford Gr
46 10-Jun Open Watford
48 11-Jun Intl Bedford
49 05-Jun KtBC Dartford
51 17-Jun Intl Villeneuve Fr
54 17-Jun SEAA Ch Brighton
201-01 01-May Br Univ Stoke
02 11-Jun BH Ch1 Ladywell
06 03-Jun SL5 Brighton
10 14-Jun BH Ch2 Norman Pk
11 14-Jun BMC Wythenshawe
15 18-Jun JL Haringey
18 20-Jun 2000 Games Lewes
19 23-Jun EAA Latvia
20 24-Jun BL2 Enfield
23 24-Jun SL2 Deangate
27 24-Jun SL5 Bournemouth
30 28-Jun BH Ch3 Norman Pk
32 28-Jun Open Watford
33 01-Jul AAA U23 Bedford
35 02-Jul YAL Havering
41 07-Jul Euro V Finland
42 07-Jul Eng Sch Sheffield
43 08-Jul BL2 Peterborough
44 08-Jul SL2 Norman Pk
45 08-Jul SL5 Norman Pk
48 12-Jul BH Ch4 Norman Pk
49 12-Jul Open Watford
50 09-Jul KtBC Norman Pk
51 15-Jul BMC Watford
54 16-Jul IAAF Budspest
56 16-Jul JL Enfield
59 22-Jul SL2 Haringey
60 22-Jul SL5 Luton
62 23-Jul BMC/AAA Watford
63 23-Jul Gold Cup SF Rugby
64 23-Jul YAL Crawley
70 29-Jul AAA U17 Sheffield
71 29-Jul BVAF Bedford
77 30-Jul TVH Open WLS
80 05-Aug SL2 Hayes Mx
81 05-Aug SL5 Sutcliffe Pk
83 08-Aug Open Tonbridge
85 06-Aug BL2 Enfield
86 12-Aug AAA Ch Birmingham
87 12-Aug Cmn'wth YG Edinburgh
88 13-Aug JL Battersea Pk
90 16-Aug Rosenheim Tooting
91 19-Aug Gold Cup Final Bedford
92 19-Aug BMC Solihull
99 26-Aug HHH Open
100 26-Aug VAC/SCVAC Portsmouth
101 26-Aug AAA U20 Bedford
102 27-Aug Inter-C Croydon
104 03-Sep SCVAC Final Colindale
202-04 14-Jun Loughborough v Achl
05 16-Jun VL Deangate
07 19-Jul Open Solihull
10 24-Jul VL Erith
15 02-Aug Rosenheim Tooting
16 06-Aug KtBC Bexley
27 29-Aug Open Exeter
31 03-Sep SCVAC Final Colindale
34 02-Sep YA Aux Final Birmingham
35 06-Sep BMC Watford
37 09-Sep U23 v Spain
43 16-Sep GBJ v Wales Bath
67 21-Oct World Jun Chs Santiago

Top of Page


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk