T & F M-Rankings 2007

Home Up

Last updated 17 December 2015

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC, MaleTrack & Field Rankings for 2007

Blackheath & Bromley HAC     updated 08/08/2007    
Track & Field Men's rankings for 2007            
                 
                 
event age group performance first name surname date venue meeting grade  
100 SM 10.26 Dwayne Grant May-07 Spain   G1 Club record
100 U20M 10.51 James Alaka 23/06/2007 Bedford EA U20 Champs G1  
100 U20M 10.59 Funmi Sobodu 23/06/2007 Bedford EA U20 Champs G1  
100 SM 10.64 Jonathan Barbour 15/07/2007 Belgium ? G2  
100 SM 10.65 Dwayne Bovell 23/06/2007 Bedford EA U23 Champs G2  
100 U20M 10.70 Danny Doyley 28/06/2007 Lucerne ? G1  
100 U17M 10.8 Jermaine Alexander 20/05/2007 Bedford NYAL2 G1  
100 U20M 11.0 Neil Francis 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1 G1  
100 SM 11.09 Fabian Collymore Jul-07 Belgium LB Memorial    
100 U17M 11.2 Dan Putnam 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G1  
100 U20M 11.24 Dan Haque 25/07/2007 Bromley Open G3  
100 U20M 11.3 Scott Blackwell 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3 G3  
100 U17M 11.4 Lemar Charles 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1 G2  
100 SM 11.44 Ian Allerton 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U17M 11.5 Marcus Morrison 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G2  
100 U15B 11.6 Matthew Fletcher 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G1  
100 SM 11.6 Dan McKeown 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
100 U20M 11.6 Alex Al-Ameen 06/06/2007 Tooting Bec Rosenheim    
100 SM 11.63 Alloy Wilson 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1    
100 SM 11.65 Alex Pope 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U17M 11.7 Aston Stockdale 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G3  
100 U17M 11.7 Izzy Ukoko 09/06/2007 Ashford KSAA G3  
100 U17M 11.8 Ozay Booth 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G3  
100 U15B 11.8 Tom Bensted 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G1  
100 SM 11.81 Ed Harrison 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1    
100 U20M 11.85 Chris Jones 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2    
100 U17M 11.96 Andrew Jordon 25/07/2007 Bromley Open G4  
100 U17M 12.0 Sanchez Palmer 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
100 U15B 12.0 Jess McDonald 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G2  
100 U17M 12.1 James Labarr 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
100 U15B 12.1 Pharjeon Okotie 15/04/2007 London (CP) HW YA Open G2  
100 U15B 12.1 Sufyan Sultan 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G2  
100 U17M 12.2 Tom Asabre Holt 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G4  
100 U15B 12.3 Dominic Coelho 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1 G3  
100 M35 12.3 Ricky Fox 08/06/2007 Bromley SCVAC3    
100 U15B 12.3 Stephen Camacho 13/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2 G3  
100 U17M 12.4 Daniel Turay 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open    
100 U17M 12.4 Martyn Payne 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1    
100 M50 12.4 Tom Phillips 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
100 U15B 12.4 Ben Hopkins 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U15B 12.5 Kieran Daly 15/04/2007 London (CP) HW YA Open G3  
100 U13B 12.7 Anton Daly 15/04/2007 London (CP) HW YA Open G1  
100 U15B 12.7 Kevin Daly 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G4  
100 U15B 12.7 Jon Pettel 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G4  
100 M35 12.9 Paul Sutherland 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
100 U15B 13.15 Jonathan Pettet 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U13B 13.4 James Pinnock 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
100 U20M 13.50 Tim Ayres 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U13B 13.7 Eddie Otoyo 03/06/2007 Woodford NYAL3 G3  
100 U13B 14.1 Lewis Miller 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G4  
100 U13B 14.1 Adam Willis 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G4  
100 U13B 14.2 Raphael Maloney 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G4  
100 U13B 14.2 Charlie Penny 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G4  
100 M50 14.43 Rob Brown 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U13B 14.6 Salar Rezaian 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
100 U13B 14.9 Sam Hall 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1    
100 M60 15.55 Mike Martineau 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 U13B 15.6 Jamie Clark 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
100 U13B 15.7 Ebuka Orunta 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4    
100 M50 15.73 Mike Salmon 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
100 M50 16.59 Andrew Lawes 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
                 
200 U20M 21.22 Danny Doyley 25/02/2007 Birmingham EA Indoor G1  
200 U20M 21.5 James Alaka 01/07/2007 Woodford NJL3 G1  
200 U20M 22.06 Daniel Haque 10/06/2007 Copthall BAL Cup G1  
200 SM 22.04 Dwayne Bovell 07/07/2007 Eton BAL3 G2  
200 U17M 22.3 Dan Putnam 29/07/2007 Bromley NJAL4 G1  
200 U20M 22.51 Neil Francis 12/05/2007 Kingsmeadow Surrey Champs G2  
200 U17M 22.6 Jermaine Alexander 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G1  
200 U20M 22.68 Scott Blackwell 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs G2  
200 U23M 22.70 Dominic Parsons 10/02/2007 Birmingham Indoor G3  
200 U17M 22.7 Lemar Charles 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1 G1  
200 U20M 22.9 Alex Al-Ameen 06/06/2007 Tooting Bec Rosenheim G3  
200 SM 22.98 Ed Harrison 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs G3  
200 SM 23.11 Ian Allerton 10/02/2007 Birmingham Indoor    
200 U20M 23.2 James Summersby 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
200 U15B 23.2 Tom Bensted 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G1  
200 U17M 23.4 Aston Stockdale 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G2  
200 U17M 23.7 Matthew Walters 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G3  
200 SM 23.7 Alex Cooper 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1    
200 SM 23.7 Joe Godsell 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
200 U17M 23.8 Ozay Booth 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G3  
200 U17M 23.9 Sanchez Palmer 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G3  
200 U17M 24.1 James Labarr 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
200 U15B 24.1 Stephen Camacho 01/07/2007 London (CP) LYG G1  
200 SM 24.2 Dan McKeown 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
200 U17M 24.22 Stephen Cavey 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs G4  
200 U15B 24.5 Ben Hopkins 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G2  
200 U17M 24.52 Alex Blair 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs G4  
200 U15B 24.7 Sufyan Sultan 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
200 U17M 24.9 Daniel Turay 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
200 SM 24.9 Dan McKeown 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
200 M35 25.0 Nigel Keogh 15/06/2007 Deangate SCVAC3    
200 SM 25.09 Ashley Healey 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1    
200 U15B 25.1 Pharjeon Okotie 15/04/2007 London (CP) HW YA Open G3  
200 M50 25.19 Tom Phillips 03/06/2007 Ashford SCVAC    
200 U15B 25.2 Kieran Daly 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G3  
200 U13B 25.4 Anton Daly 20/05/2007 Bedford NYAL2 G1  
200 U15B 25.5 Dominic Coelho 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2 G3  
200 U15B 25.5 Mark Longhurst 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2 G3  
200 M35 25.93 Ricky Fox 16/05/2007 Watford Open    
200 U15B 26.05 Alfie Sadler 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs G4  
200 M50 26.38 Clem Leon 03/06/2007 Ashford SCVAC    
200 M35 26.8 Ian Holder 27/04/2007 Sutcliffe Park SCVAC1    
200 M55 27.00 Bob Minting 03/03/2007 Lee Valley BMAF Indoor    
200 U15B 27.4 Andrew Mortby 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1    
200 U13B 27.4 Raphael Maloney 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
200 U13B 28.23 Adam Willis 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs G3  
200 U13B 28.3 James Pinnock 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
200 U13B 28.6 Aaron Lloyd 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1 G3  
200 M50 28.62 Robert Brown 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 29.0 Lewis Miller 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G3  
200 M50 29.13 Barry Wetherilt 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 29.9 Charlie Penny 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
200 U13B 30.3 Salar Rezaian 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
200 U13B 30.56 Charlie Smith 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 31.9 Jamie Clark 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open    
200 U13B 31.98 Joe Pope 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 32.17 Drusus Johnson 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 32.34 Babajide Jemiyo 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 32.6 Sam Hall 22/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open    
200 M60 32.7 John Robinson 27/04/2007 Sutcliffe Park SCVAC1    
200 U13B 33.5 Ebuka Orunta 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
200 M50 33.95 Andrew Lawes 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
200 U13B 38.90 Louie Watson 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
                 
400 SM 48.96 Alloy Wilson 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1 G1  
400 U17M 49.11 Dan Putnam 14/07/2007 Birmingham ESAA G1  
400 SM 49.54 Edward Harrison 07/07/2007 Eton BAL3 G2  
400 SM 49.77 Bomene Barikor 16/06/2007 London (CP) SEAA Champs G2  
400 SM 50.03 Ian Allerton 20/01/2007 Lee Valley SEAA Indoor G2  
400 SM 50.08 Neil Simpson 10/12/2006 Lee Valley E&H Ind Open G2  
400 U20M 50.19 Scott Blackwell 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs G2  
400 U20M 50.66 Daniel Haque 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2 G2  
400 U20M 50.67 Neil Francis 25/07/2007 Bromley Open G2  
400 U20M 50.70 Danny Doyley 20/01/2007 Lee Valley SEAA Indoor G2  
400 U23M 50.83 Dominic Parsons 10/02/2007 Birmingham Indoor    
400 U15B 50.96 Thomas Bensted 14/07/2007 Birmingham ESAA G1  
400 U20M 51.27 Neil Francis 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2 G3  
400 U17M 51.9 Aston Stockdale 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G2  
400 U17M 51.95 Matthew Walters 27/05/2007 Ashford SEAA  G2  
400 U20M 52.4 James Summersby 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1 G3  
400 U17M 52.5 Alex Blair 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
400 SM 52.7 Scott Jarred 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
400 U17M 52.9 Matthew Walters 15/04/2007 Mayesbrook Havering Open G2  
400 U15B 53.02 Ben Parkin 14/07/2007 Birmingham ESAA G1  
400 U20M 53.24 Dan Ryan 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
400 U20M 53.41 Richard Davies 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs    
400 U20M 54.18 Ashley Healy 12/05/2007 Kingsmeadow Surrey Champs    
400 U15B 54.3 Ben Hopkins 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G1  
400 U17M 55.31 James Labarr 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs G4  
400 M55 56.20 Bob Minting 23/03/2007 Helsinki EVAA Indoor    
400 M35 57.7 Richard Holt 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
400 SM 57.8 Chris Daniel 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
400 U15B 59.0 James Clack 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G4  
400 SM 59.2 Dan McKeown 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
400 M50 59.4 Clem Leon 21/05/2007 Ashford SCVAC2    
400 M35 59.7 Mark Watling 21/05/2007 Ashford SCVAC2    
400 M35 60.0 Ricky Fox 21/05/2007 Ashford SCVAC2    
400 M50 60.0 Tom Philips 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
400 M35 60.3 Mark Watling 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
400 U15B 60.7 Bernard Channon 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
400 U15B 61.2 Alfie Sadler 20/05/2007 Bedford NYAL2 G4  
400 ? 61.80 Jamie Saunders 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
400 M50 61.93 Graham Coates 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
400 M50 63.04 Rob Brown 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
400 U15B 63.9 Charlie Spiller 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
400 U15B 64.7 Jamie Ripley 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
400 U15B 64.7 Joseph Ewing 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
400 U15B 64.2 Bernard Channon 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
400 M50? 73.98 Andrew Lawes 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
400 M60 77.7 Mike Martineau 21/05/2007 Ashford SCVAC2    
                 
800 SM 1:53.52 Daniel Ryan 20/05/2007 Loughborough Invitation G2  
800 U17M 1:54.64 Stephen Cavey 20/05/2007 Watford Open G1  
800 SM 1:54.86 James Poole 02/06/2007 London (LV) BAL2 G3  
800 SM 1:55.7 David McKinlay 02/06/2007 London (LV) BAL2 G3  
800 SM 01:57.6 Martin Airey 20/01/2007 Lee Valley SEAA Indoor    
800 U20M 1:58.7 Alex Littlewood 29/07/2007 Bromley NJAL4 G3  
800 U20M 02:01.2 Richard Daniel 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
800 SM 02:01.3 Dave Griffin 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
800 U17M 02:02.1 Cameron Ward 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1 G3  
800 SM 02:02.4 Adam Atkinson 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
800 SM 2:03.33 Peter Tucker 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs    
800 SM 02:04.2 Terry Hawkey 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
800 SM 02:04.9 Matthew Hill 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
800 U20M 02:06.4 Richard Davies 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1    
800 U17M 02:08.0 Aston Stockdale 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
800 U17M 02:08.7 Alex Blair 27/06/2007 Watford Open G4  
800 M55 2:08.98 Bob Minting 24/03/2007 Helsinki EVAA Indoor    
800 U17M 02:09.5 Andrew York 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G4  
800 U17M 02:10.3 Dan Putnam 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
800 U15B 02:11.1 Philip Sesseman 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G2  
800 U15B 02:12.2 James Clack 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G3  
800 U17M 02:12.3 Justin Warren 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5    
800 U17M 02:12.8 Martyn Payne 03/06/2007 Woodford NYAL3    
800 U17M 02:18.2 Julian Ayisi 20/05/2007 Bedford NYAL2    
800 M35 02:18.9 Ricky Fox 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
800 M50 02:18.8 Ken Daniel 18/07/2007 Eltham Open    
800 U15B 02:21.3 Oliver Taylor 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G4  
800 U15B 02:21.7 Charlie Speller 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G4  
800 U15B 2:21.85 Hector Kurtyanek 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs G4  
800 U15B 02:22.3 Ben Parkin 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
800 SM 02:23.0 Chris Hogg 06/06/2007 Tooting Bec Rosenheim    
800 U13B 02:23.3 Christian Britton 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
800 U13B 02:24.6 Adam Willis 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
800 U15B 02:26.7 Robert Yates 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1    
800 U15B 2:28.53 Gregory Proctor 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
800 U15B 02:29.2 Joseph Ewing 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
800 M35 2:30.00 David Beadle 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
800 U13B 02:31.6 Anthony Moore 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G3  
800 U15B 02:33.4 Oliver Hookway 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
800 U13B 2:36.80 Iain Gould 25/07/2007 Bromley Open G4  
800 U13B 02:37.3 Bradley Taylor 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1 G4  
800 M35 2:37.59 Bernie Bater 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
800 U13B 02:41.5 Alex Lister 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
800 U15B 2:43.05 Damien Benn 25/07/2007 Bromley Open    
800 U13B 02:52.4 Aaron Lloyd 30/06/2007 Dartford KCAA Pentathlon    
800 U13B 03:00.1 Joe Pope 17/06/2007 Deangate KYAL2    
800 M50 03:04.5 Mark Watling 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
800 M60 03:15.4 John Robinson 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
800 M60 03:20.2 Mike Martineau 02/07/2007 Canterbury SCVAC5    
                 
1500 SM 3:43.12 Michael Skinner 30/06/2007 Watford Open G1  
1500 SM 3:49.78 James Poole 20/05/2007 Loughborough Invitation G2  
1500 SM 3:53.70 Jamie Atkinson 10/02/2007 Sheffield UK Champs Ind G2  
1500 SM 4:01.27 Alex Gibbins 13/06/2007 Watford Open G3  
1500 SM 4:03.09 Daniel Ryan 07/07/2007 Eton BAL3 G3  
1500 U20M 04:03.9 Alex Littlewood 18/07/2007 Eltham Open G2  
1500 U17M 04:05.8 Stephen Cavey 29/07/2007 Bromley NJAL4 G1  
1500 SM 04:11.2 Andrew Conway 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
1500 SM 04:11.9 John Vintner 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1    
1500 U20M 04:15.3 Danny Brewer 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1    
1500 U17M 04:16.4 Cameron Ward 29/07/2007 Bromley NJAL4 G2  
1500 U20M 4:18.03 Richard Daniel 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2    
1500 SM 4:18.78 Peter Tucker 12/05/2007 Ashford Kent Champs    
1500 U15B 04:22.6 Philip Sesseman 16/06/2007 Bed Schools Inter-County G2  
1500 SM 04:24.1 Terry Hawkey 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
1500 SM 04:29.9 Matt Hill 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1    
1500 SM 04:33.6 Bomene Barikor 14/04/2007 Kingston Kinnaird Trophy    
1500 M55 4:33.63 Bob Minting 03/03/2007 Lee Valley BMAF Indoor    
1500 M55 4:34.41 Ken Daniel 03/03/2007 Lee Valley BMAF Indoor    
1500 U20M 4:35.66 Ben Greenholme 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2    
1500 M35 04:36.9 Alan Camp 15/06/2007 Deangate SCVAC3    
1500 U15B 04:37.2 Hector Kurtyanek 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G3  
1500 U15B 04:37.9 Oliver Taylor 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G3  
1500 U17M 04:38.7 Justin Warren 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1    
1500 U17M 04:40.9 Andrew York 03/06/2007 Woodford NYAL3    
1500 U17M 04:45.6 Julian Ayisi 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5    
1500 M35 04:49.2 Con Griffin 27/04/2007 Sutcliffe Park SCVAC1    
1500 U15B 04:57.4 Robert Yates 06/04/2007 Bromley B&B Open G4  
1500 U13B 04:58.3 Bradley Taylor 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
1500 U15B 05:03.1 Will Mercer 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
1500 U15B 05:06.0 Charlie Spiller 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
1500 U13B 05:08.5 Alex Lister 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4 G3  
1500 U15B 05:10.0 Gregory Proctor 06/04/2007 Norman Park B&B Open    
1500 U15B 05:10.1 Sam Jackson 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
1500 U15B 05:18.0 Ross Braden 03/06/2007 Woodford NYAL3    
1500 U15B 05:25.9 Damien Benn 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
1500 U13B 05:46.6 Tom Scott 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1    
1500 U13B 05:53.6 Tom Hamilton-Jones 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1    
1500 M60 06:48.4 Mike Martineau 15/06/2007 Deangate SCVAC3    
                 
Mile U17M 4:26.91 Stephen Cavey 21/07/2007 Solihull ?    
Mile U20M 4:42.26 Alex Littlewood 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U20M 4:48.44 Richard Daniel 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15B 4:50.83 Philip Sesemann 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SM 4:54.73 Rob Hall 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M35 4:56.22 Roger Beswick 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U17M 5:01.60 Ben Greenhalgh 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SM 5:05.32 Darryl Hilliar 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M35 5:23.55 Mark Ellison 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15G 5:27.51 Michelle Fewster 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile W35 5:31.23 Rosie Ferguson 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M35 5:32.28 Bernie Bater 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M50 5:38.24 Robert Brown 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15B 5:38.88 Joseph Ewing 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15B 5:39.48 Sam Jackson 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15B 5:42.38 Jonathan Halls 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M50 5:43.03 Barry Wetherilt 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SW 5:47.80 Carolyna Jones-Baldock 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M50 5:49.63 Peter Burford 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M50 5:50.81 Michael Salmon 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15G 5:51.52 Sophia Maslin 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile W35 5:59.44 Jane Bradshaw 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M50 5:59.85 Andrew Lawes 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SW 6:09.25 Kate Pratten 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M35 6:10.97 Deniz Mehmed 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SM 6:14.82 Neil Ives 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile U15G 6:23.79 Melody Kane 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile W35 6:29.05 Annie McDonough 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile SW 6:34.43 Anna Lawes 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile W35 6:52.42 Anne Cilia 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
Mile M35 7:02.75 Wifred Orton 13/06/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
                 
3000 SM 7:55.36 Scott Overall Feb-07 USA Indoor   Club record
3000 SM 8:31.31 Jamie Atkinson 06/06/2007 Twickenham Open    
3000 SM 08:50.1 Peter Tucker 09/04/2007 Tonbridge Open    
3000 U20M 8:57.95 Alex Littlewood 27/06/2007 Watford Open G2  
3000 U20M 09:15.7 Jonathan Vintner 29/04/2007 Lee Valley NJL1 G2  
3000 U20M 09:15.7 Sam Hunt 29/07/2007 Bromley NJAL4 G2  
3000 U20M 9:19.06 Danny Brewer 13/06/2007 Watford Open    
3000 U17M 09:19.7 Stephen Cavey 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5 G2  
3000 SM 09:23.2 Andrew Conway 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 M35 09:27.4 Jon Thorpe 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
3000 U15B 09:33.6 Philip Sesemann 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3 G2  
3000 M35 09:39.2 Alan Camp 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
3000 M35 09:52.0 Rob Hall 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 M35 09:52.5 Roger Beswick 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 M50 09:59.0 Tim Soutar 21/05/2007 Ashford SCVAC2    
3000 U15B 10:08.1 Hector Kurtyanek 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs G4  
3000 M50 10:09.5 Con Griffin 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U17M 10:24.1 Cameron Ward 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4    
3000 M35 10:34.5 Keith Wheeler 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U15B 10:39.1 Robert Yates 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U20M 10:40.24 Richard Daniel 27/05/2007 Copthall NJL2    
3000 M35 10:43.1 David Beadle 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U17M 10:48.0 Luke Hammond 22/07/2007 Bromley NYAL5    
3000 U15B 10:52.7 Ross Braden 15/04/2007 Canterbury KYAL1    
3000 SM 10:58.7 Jamie Saunders 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 M50 11:20.9 Mike Salmon 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U15B 11:22.1 Greg Proctor 08/08/2007 Bromley Club Champs    
3000 U17M 11:50.8 Martyn Payne 06/05/2007 Bromley NYAL1    
3000 U15B 12:09.9 Tom Charman 15/07/2007 Erith KYAL3    
3000 M60 12:45.3 John Baldwin 13/07/2007 Erith SCVAC6    
3000 U17M 13:42.0 Danny Piggott 24/06/2007 Lee Valley NYAL4    
                 
5000 SM 14:16.44 Mark Steinle 07/07/2007 Eton BAL3 G2  
5000 SM 15:06.41 Peter Tucker 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1 G3  
5000 SM 15:42.2 Andy Rayner 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
5000 SM 15:56.9 Alex Gibbons 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
5000 SM 16:00.5 Jon Thorpe 14/07/2007 Erith SML4    
5000 U20M 16:15.66 Danny Brewer 05/05/2007 Cardiff BAL1    
5000 SM 16:41.6 Neil Humphreys 23/06/2007 Bromley SML3    
5000 SM 16:50.2 Alan Camp 02/06/2007 Ashford SML2    
5000 SM 17:32.7 Chris Hogg 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1    
5000 SM 18:41.9 Steve Hough 05/05/2007 London (BP) SML1